Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2014 VA SEVA October Statewide A/B/C
Completed
Oct 11–12, 2014
SCY
Newport News, VA
VA SEVA October Statewide A/B/C
Meet Dashboard
100 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
12
11
10
9-
12, Timed Finals, #7
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Alyssa Reilly
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:07.09
634
PB
2
Lauren Barakey
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:07.11
634
PB
3
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:08.26
595
4
Brie Romney
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:09.31
560
PB
5
Havana Grau
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:10.83
511
PB
6
Madison Nemeth
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:12.07
472
PB
7
Selby Heyman
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:14.10
411
8
Amy Leclair
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:15.87
360
PB
9
Lily Schuurman
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:17.03
329
PB
10
Riley Johnson
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:18.07
301
11
Abigail Grossman
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:20.73
235
12
Tabitha Thornton
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:21.19
225
13
Chloe Titsch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:21.85
209
14
Riley Maynard
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:21.99
206
15
Emma Parker
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:23.93
164
16
Fama Bamba
Unattached
Unattached
1:25.42
135
17
Meagan Turner
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:27.14
104
18
Samantha Aldous
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:27.77
93
19
Klaire Donaldson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:27.82
92
20
Hannah Husted
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:29.17
71
21
Elizabeth Dabney
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:35.45
4
11, Timed Finals, #7
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Samantha Tadder
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:13.18
535
2
Sam Bucklew
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:17.63
404
3
Madi Ryther
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:20.88
318
4
Elizabeth Parsons
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:21.70
297
5
Emma Fuhs
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:22.41
280
6
Maggie Dominick
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:23.15
262
7
Taylor Waddell
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:27.86
161
8
Caroline Inskeep
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:27.98
158
9
Camille Adams-Burgess
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:28.94
140
10
Sarah Neal
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:29.00
139
11
Emma Lauver
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:29.10
137
12
Karlie Murray
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:31.22
100
13
Casey Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:31.72
92
14
Allie Cerny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:31.76
92
15
Caitlin Embrey
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:34.10
58
16
Lane Anderson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:34.89
48
17
Faith Sconing
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:39.04
8
18
Alaura Knoop
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:42.06
2
19
Hannah Underwood
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:48.77
2
20
Madison Husted
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:52.31
2
–
Sarah Donahue
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
DQ
–
–
Tay-tay or Tee Kwiatkowski
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
DQ
–
10, Timed Finals, #8
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Kayla Wilson
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:14.44
624
2
Ella Epes
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:19.15
513
PB
3
Christy Slate
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:19.71
500
PB
4
Elizabeth Shelton
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:21.63
458
PB
5
Olivia Galiotos
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:21.95
451
6
Brynn Starks
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:22.88
431
7
Sophia Knapp
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:23.11
426
8
Virginia Gill
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:23.42
419
9
Grace Hill
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:24.49
397
10
Marin McKee
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:25.06
385
11
Hope Breeding
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:25.50
376
12
Mafa Monteiro
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:25.98
366
13
Shannon Tadder
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:28.30
321
14
Emma Foley
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:28.63
314
15
Sydney McIntosh
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:29.83
292
PB
16
Kendall Stewart
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:31.91
254
17
Spencer Worth
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:32.09
251
18
Marlin Price
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:32.55
243
19
Anna Sprott
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:32.66
241
20
Sydney Schubert
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:33.82
222
21
Cassie Melzer
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:34.88
204
PB
–
Kaidence Woelhof
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
NS
–
9 and under, Timed Finals, #8
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Kayleigh Duffy
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:13.91
817
2
Alana Savage
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:25.00
519
3
Kristi Mosley
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:25.68
502
4
Lexi Drap
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:27.59
456
5
Riley Moorman
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:28.07
445
6
Nora Schuurman
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
1:36.31
271
7
Sophia DaCruz
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:36.75
262
8
Hannah Bunting
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:38.13
237
9
Emma McMath
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:50.43
57
10
Phoebe Mayo
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
1:58.58
2
11
Autumn Knoop
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
1:58.63
2
12
Stephanie Creelman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
2:02.60
2
13
Kate Drap
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
2:04.61
2
–
Olivia Mayo
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
DQ
–
–
Faith Sullivan
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
DQ
–
–
Raquel Kennedy
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women (12, 11)
2
50 Free Women (10, 9, 8-)
3
50 Free Men (10, 9, 8-)
4
200 Fly Women (12)
5
100 Fly Women (10)
6
100 Fly Men (10, 9-)
7
100 IM Women (12, 11)
8
100 IM Women (10, 9-)
9
100 IM Men (10, 9-)
10
50 Breast Women (12, 11)
11
50 Breast Women (10, 9, 8-)
12
50 Breast Men (10, 9, 8-)
13
100 Back Women (12, 11)
14
100 Back Women (10, 9-)
15
100 Back Men (10, 9-)
16
200 Breast Women (12, 11)
17
200 Free Women (10, 9-)
18
200 Free Men (10, 9-)
19
50 Fly Women (12, 11)
20
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
21
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
22
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
23
500 Free Women (10, 9-)
24
500 Free Men (10, 9-)
25
100 Free Men (12, 11)
26
100 Free Women (15+, 14, 13)
27
100 Free Men (15+, 14, 13)
29
200 Fly Women (15+, 14, 13)
30
200 Fly Men
31
100 IM Men (12, 11)
32
200 IM Women (15+, 14, 13)
33
200 IM Men (15+, 14, 13)
34
50 Breast Men (12, 11)
35
200 Breast Women (15+, 14, 13)
36
200 Breast Men (15+, 14, 13)
37
200 Breast Men (12, 11)
38
50 Fly Men (12, 11)
39
100 Back Women (15+, 14, 13)
40
100 Back Men (15+, 14, 13)
41
100 Back Men (12, 11)
42
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
43
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
44
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 12-)
46
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 12-)
47
200 Free Women (12, 11)
48
100 Free Women (10, 9-)
49
100 Free Men (10, 9-)
50
100 Fly Women (12)
51
50 Fly Women (10, 9, 8-)
52
50 Fly Men (10, 9, 8-)
53
200 IM Women (12, 11)
54
200 IM Women (10, 9-)
55
200 IM Men (10, 9-)
56
50 Back Women (12, 11)
57
100 Breast Women (10, 9-)
58
100 Breast Men (10, 9-)
59
100 Breast Women (12, 11)
60
50 Back Women (10, 9, 8-)
61
50 Back Men (10, 9, 8-)
62
200 Back Women (12, 11)
63
50 Free Women (12, 11)
64
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
65
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
66
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
67
400 IM Women (12)
68
200 Free Men (12, 11)
69
200 Free Women (15+, 14, 13)
70
200 Free Men (15+, 14, 13)
71
100 Fly Men (12, 11)
72
100 Fly Women (15+, 14, 13)
73
100 Fly Men (15+, 14, 13)
74
100 Breast Men (12, 11)
75
100 Breast Women (15+, 14, 13)
76
100 Breast Men (15+, 14, 13)
77
50 Back Men (12, 11)
78
200 Back Women (15+, 14, 13)
79
200 Back Men (15+, 14, 13)
80
200 Back Men (12, 11)
81
50 Free Men (12, 11)
82
50 Free Women (15+, 14, 13)
83
50 Free Men (15+, 14, 13)
84
400 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
85
400 IM Men
86
200 IM Men (12, 11)
87
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
88
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
89
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
90
1000 Free Women
91
1000 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving