Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Herbst
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 12 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Koehn Boyd
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Hemberger
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jamey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Kishish
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Hugh Wargin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Riolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
William Truskowski
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Talan Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob McGarry
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Liam Wefring
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Altawil
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Damman
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Soren Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Ben Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Zak Ouachani
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Peterson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Javier Tellez
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Leyton Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nikita Grinberg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Hultgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Timmy Riolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Harrison Taylor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lucien Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jasper Barrone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Kai Mehta
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Gabe Brodin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Luken Stay
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Will Cutting
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Grovender
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Samuel Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.2% |