Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trace Wall
Rock Ridge
|
Rock Ridge | SR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jordan Smolsky
Heritage (Leesburg)
|
Heritage (Leesburg) | JR | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alec Heiskanen
Briar Woods
|
Briar Woods | JR | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Otto Gerstl
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 15 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Christian Szilagyi
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
JT Collier
Independence
|
Independence | JR | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Mike Tulupov
Heritage (Leesburg)
|
Heritage (Leesburg) | JR | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Wagner
Loudoun County
|
Loudoun County | JR | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Quan
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Scott Buermeyer
Rock Ridge
|
Rock Ridge | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Jiang
Briar Woods
|
Briar Woods | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Connor McQuinn
Potomac Falls
|
Potomac Falls | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aly Zein
Independence
|
Independence | SO | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
JP Vanderloo
Loudoun County
|
Loudoun County | FR | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Crooks
Freedom (South Riding)
|
Freedom (South Riding) | SR | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Sibley
Dominion
|
Dominion | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Sexton
Briar Woods
|
Briar Woods | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Trent Weidman
Potomac Falls
|
Potomac Falls | SR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Antonio Labarbera
Dominion
|
Dominion | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Ung
Freedom (South Riding)
|
Freedom (South Riding) | SR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jeremy Suh
John Champe
|
John Champe | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Warwick
Rock Ridge
|
Rock Ridge | SR | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Liam Markey
Woodgrove
|
Woodgrove | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Grant Strickland
Loudoun Valley
|
Loudoun Valley | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Aison Tran
Freedom (South Riding)
|
Freedom (South Riding) | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Xander Kerley
Loudoun Valley
|
Loudoun Valley | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Jimmy Anderson
Potomac Falls
|
Potomac Falls | SO | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Harrison Scarboro
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Arteom Avetissian
Heritage (Leesburg)
|
Heritage (Leesburg) | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Christman
Stone Bridge
|
Stone Bridge | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Barrett Larson
Loudoun County
|
Loudoun County | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Henry Mercker
Woodgrove
|
Woodgrove | FR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sebastian Wiktorowicz
Park View
|
Park View | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Riley Russell
Stone Bridge
|
Stone Bridge | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Jack Buckley
John Champe
|
John Champe | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Kenneth Wu
John Champe
|
John Champe | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Nick Marsh
Park View
|
Park View | JR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Trevor Jaastad
Loudoun Valley
|
Loudoun Valley | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Aiden LaFleur
Tuscarora
|
Tuscarora | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Carter Offhaus
Park View
|
Park View | SO | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Leo Herrera
Stone Bridge
|
Stone Bridge | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Curran
Dominion
|
Dominion | SR | NS | – | – |