Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Sam Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 777 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Gavin Wheeler
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
X |
Matt Sorenson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 694 | -0.5% | ||
X |
Justin Wallar
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 679 | -1.5% | ||
X |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
X |
Damon Venner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 638 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec McEntaffer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Ethan Van Tassel
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Cotts
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Connor Baseley
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | JRS | 818 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mickey Hess
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Corr
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Treyton Anson
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Baseley
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Owen Hale
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Paul Feist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Pickett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Street
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Jensen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Wangsness
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Remington Adams
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Briggs Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
– |
Aidan Evans
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 616 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Hutton
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Mckoy Pereboom
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jagger Gardner
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Penn Feist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Volzke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Thomas Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Kerrick Zhang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Ahmann
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Dexter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
William Jin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Paulson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Maritz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -8.8% | ||
31 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
32 |
Roland Marlette
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
RJ Matthies
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 734 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Gugel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Pankratz
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Vincent Shahbazi
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 13 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Finley Ellwein
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Teddy Marlette
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Easton Kriel
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Lee
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryder Henriksen
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Jensen Weber
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Auggie Brewster
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Murphy
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Griffen Appelwick
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jayden Nerdig
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -45.1% | ||
19 |
Abram Doll
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Bryce Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Max Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Timothy Jin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Levi Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Steffen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Riley Mutziger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -7.5% | ||
27 |
Rasmus Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -9.8% | ||
28 |
Blake Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -11.2% | ||
29 |
Ben Skroch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Reese Delaney
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nash Kremer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grayson Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Iken Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
James Ashton
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Landen Lee
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 11 | +17.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ragan Walker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 9 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Logan Smith
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +10.8% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Figge
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Camden Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Kreutner
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -9.1% | ||
14 |
Kolton Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kegan Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Brenden Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Tyler Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | – | ||
18 |
Rexton Larsen
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Oscar Hoose
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Crosby Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hollywood Heagley
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hank Skattum
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |