Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 24 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 19 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 18 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Denton
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
– |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Ashley Peterson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 4 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Hallie Drossel
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Chloe Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 669 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 624 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | 620 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 619 | +5.0% | SB | |
5 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 590 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 578 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 571 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 564 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ashlyn Denton
WEST
|
WEST | 534 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 521 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 531 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Ashley Peterson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 518 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | 494 | +4.2% | SB | |
15 |
Madeline Elseth
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 469 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 485 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 422 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 433 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Brigid McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 423 | +4.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 405 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 393 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Hallie Drossel
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 379 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 365 | – | PB | |
24 |
Megan Heveron
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 359 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katelynn Radke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 343 | – | ||
26 |
Addy Ross
WEST
|
WEST | 342 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Maurina Street
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 338 | – | ||
28 |
Charlotte Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 325 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Maria McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 315 | +4.8% | SB | |
30 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 291 | +5.9% | SB | |
31 |
Rachel Flannery
WEST
|
WEST | 261 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 261 | – | PB | |
33 |
Madelyn Buck
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 216 | – | ||
34 |
Svea Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 218 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Meghan Knier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 200 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Tessa Blom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 214 | +1.7% | SB | |
37 |
Amanda Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 182 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mikayla Gabrielson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 188 | +8.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ava Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 163 | – | PB | |
40 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 172 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Gabbie Evanson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 151 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lexi Gerdes
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 145 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Carlson
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 136 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Sadie Rogers
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 135 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Camryn Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 111 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Aubrey Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 115 | – | ||
47 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 100 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kenzie Thacker
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 75 | -4.4% | ||
49 |
Arielle Miner
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 75 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Erin Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 30 | – | ||
51 |
Madi Gerdes
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 29 | +5.8% | PB | |
52 |
Lauren Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
53 |
Robbyn Feucht
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Nora Gabriel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Madison Cyrus
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 24 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Sophie Dahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Megan Liiste
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Rehbein
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Jane Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Molly Blahoski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Stotko
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Gwen Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Berkley Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 8 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +5.2% | SB | |
15 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Addy Moody
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Gergen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Peyton
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 752 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 687 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Sophie Dahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Courtney Rehbein
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Liiste
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 614 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 602 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 588 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 532 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Molly Blahoski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mercy March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 501 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lexis Starkevicius
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 498 | +6.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jane Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shay Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 538 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Stotko
WEST
|
WEST | 486 | – | PB | |
16 |
Berkley Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 486 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 441 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 439 | -5.2% | ||
19 |
Addie Heinrich
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 482 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Gwen Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 476 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 381 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 417 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Gabby Tack
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 408 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 363 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Marley Uhlir
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 402 | – | ||
26 |
Addy Moody
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 402 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 356 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
James Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 351 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Gergen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 334 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 375 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Cora Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 331 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Maddie Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 325 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Madeline Knispel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 358 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 352 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 304 | +8.2% | PB | |
37 |
Kaela Haycraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 344 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Freeman
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 344 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Maika Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 298 | – | PB | |
40 |
Natalie Bien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 335 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sean Hughes
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 286 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Sydney Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 284 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 309 | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
Paris Peng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 301 | – | PB | |
45 |
Elizabeth Bender
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 257 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sydney Sabol
WEST
|
WEST | 254 | +2.7% | SB | |
47 |
Parker Risch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 244 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emma Ross
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 238 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 233 | – | PB | |
50 |
Olivia Brazau
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 254 | -3.6% | ||
51 |
Landry Hoesing
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 216 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Alexandra Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 251 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kayleigh Klardie
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 203 | -3.4% | ||
54 |
Kaylie Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 237 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emma Haycraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 230 | – | PB | |
56 |
McKenzie Ehli
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 178 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
bella russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 211 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Aliya DeWilde
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
59 |
Serenity Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 153 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Alex Jaques
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 143 | +6.4% | PB | |
61 |
McKenzie Michalak
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 93 | +6.3% | PB | |
62 |
Olivia Olinger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 77 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Madison McCaw
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 74 | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Emmy Heinrich
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 33 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Sofia Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Brenna Ocker
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
67 |
Hailey Craigie
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emily Climer
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nova Deitering
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gwyneth Grage
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hoff
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leah Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Evelyn Klappenback
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nola Rubel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 18.50 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Wilkinson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Lane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anne Kent
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Madyson Carr
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Elianna Calderon
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rylee Rustwick
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Charlotte Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +8.2% | PB | |
17 |
Elise Knispel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Amelia Dolan
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Willow Pesola
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Joanie Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | +9.2% | PB | |
21 |
Katharine Schreiber
WEST
|
WEST | – | +6.9% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriela Bednar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lucy Richards
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +8.6% | PB | |
24 |
Camilla Von Eye
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Oltman
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Evelyn Martin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Aaliyah Laws
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Francesca Barnett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Tatum Lewis
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Bridget Sandager
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Julie Shuck
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Averi Reidburn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ella Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ava Redmond
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Bella Esquivel Pedraza
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +9.5% | PB | |
36 |
Noelle Gabriel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +12.3% | PB | |
– |
Bridgette Konecky
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mae Jensen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Subhangee Das
WEST
|
WEST | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aria Freeman
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 21 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Suzie Feucht
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Roxy Blom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lyla Schultz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Zhou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Autumn Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Khloe Campbell
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Clara Pederson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Julia McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Scheitler
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kaili Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Stella Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +8.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Haas
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 7 | +10.0% | PB | |
15 |
Emma McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lizzi Sather
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Camilla Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Clerc
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +17.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Isabella Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
June Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
22 |
Hazel Whalen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lilly Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jada Wright
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Teagan Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Rylee Mornard
WEST
|
WEST | – | +7.7% | PB | |
27 |
Raegan VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Kollins Fink
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kennedy Leedom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Lena Alick
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Sophia Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +11.8% | PB | |
32 |
Belle Ashton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +15.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lily Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Piper Anderson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +13.4% | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Pauli
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Reese Fletcher
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Elg
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +16.6% | PB | |
38 |
Marissa Quale
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Lucy Travis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Glory Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
41 |
Hannah Zwak
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Lang
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lainey Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adria Harris
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kjersten Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Kinsel
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Miller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinley Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Topolinski
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Callie Weber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Anthony
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Khloe Pfeifer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 18 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Harper Weber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Clara DuBois
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Essence Hinkelman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Molly Fisher
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brooklyn Rausch
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Clara Sandager
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Henderson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Norah Anthony
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Reagan Wagers
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Laura Villanueva
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lilly Miller
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Trinity Pickett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +8.7% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Peng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cora Bresnahan
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |