Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilia Rattsev
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Connor McHugh
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dean Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Nicco Gurri
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron MacMillan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 849 | -6.0% | ||
2 |
Ilia Rattsev
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
3 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 714 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Connor McHugh
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 796 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 789 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dean Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 780 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 693 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 671 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 709 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 663 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Cameron MacMillan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
17 |
Nicco Gurri
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 652 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cody Davies
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 651 | – | PB | |
22 |
Antonio Mejia-reynoso
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Antonio Gurri
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
24 |
Jose Pac Cordero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
25 |
Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
David Ponce
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 622 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Braeden Emore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 632 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Ethan Keiner
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 614 | – | ||
30 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 616 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Ciorna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Holman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 643 | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Tanush Parhi
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
35 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 682 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Juan Tovar
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 599 | – | ||
37 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 628 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Cole Gilbert
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 617 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Steven Macaluso
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brey Wright
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 575 | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Nate Canapp
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 562 | – | ||
43 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 601 | +2.3% | SB | |
44 |
Leo Ott
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 565 | +4.0% | SB | |
45 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 648 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Kieran Brown
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 545 | +2.3% | SB | |
47 |
Matthias McFarlane
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 636 | -5.4% | ||
48 |
Joseph Richer
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
49 |
Will Kunkel
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 550 | -4.8% | ||
50 |
Colten Trepp
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 628 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Jeffrey McArthur
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Jonah Stein
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 505 | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Bradin Norris
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 542 | +3.8% | PB | |
55 |
Sam Argeles
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 536 | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Demory
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Shep Kegley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Eric Huang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 574 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Connor Hoy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 571 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Jake Stachowicz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 570 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Aaron McDonald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 474 | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Berke Ceken
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Johnny Pierce
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 477 | -4.0% | ||
65 |
PJ Emrich
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
66 |
Julian Ainsworth
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 473 | +3.9% | SB | |
67 |
Vince Pell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
68 |
Aidan Darling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 453 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Leo Havens
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 528 | +0.3% | SB | |
70 |
Josh Harris
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 471 | – | PB | |
71 |
Gailen Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
72 |
Lucas Vandewinckel
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 435 | +2.8% | PB | |
73 |
Torun Shahani
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 513 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Ryan Callahan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 431 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Luca Tolino
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
76 |
Christian Kim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 502 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 435 | -2.7% | ||
78 |
Matthew Rotunda
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 468 | -3.8% | ||
79 |
David Zea
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 387 | +3.2% | PB | |
80 |
Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 454 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Alex Hartman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 357 | – | ||
82 |
Michael Schechter
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 340 | -2.6% | ||
83 |
Alan Molina
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 380 | -4.1% | ||
84 |
Paul Ward Pratz
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 300 | +4.4% | PB | |
85 |
Thomas Pecora
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 354 | -6.0% | ||
86 |
Finn Davis
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 382 | +2.3% | PB | |
87 |
Sean Zupnik
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 193 | +3.4% | SB | |
88 |
Hamza Adawy
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 244 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Carter Boone
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordy Mandelbaum
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Langnas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Feracci
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | NS | – | – |