Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Henely
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Madeline Swanson
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Christina Barranda
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Violet Siftar
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Emma Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Audrey Wandling
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Mia Meller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Jenich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Emily Eby
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 20 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Addy Szakaly
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Raine DeAngelis
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Molly Arnold
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Lily Bekhterev
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Taryn Doyle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Ellyn Rask
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Henely
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Siena Adducci
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aria Sapkota
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Ashlyn Antholine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sofia Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Stella Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Mya Pressler
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alexa Cohen
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Molly VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Emma Linde Young
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Cora Papagiannis
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Alexis Weber
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Zoey Debow
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Alana Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Carlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Anika Sommers
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Xiomara Salinas
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Kate Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Josie Trent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rosie Pan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Naomi Bowland
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Josie Kempka
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Meridith Worrel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Snyder
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ana Dal Ponte
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Arnold
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Madi Wander
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Liz Anderson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Samantha Agostino
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Sadie Gaff
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Molly Mello
Browne Aquatic Club
|
Browne Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Milena Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Bela Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emery Horvath
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alayna Brakke
Browne Aquatic Club
|
Browne Aquatic Club | 14 | – |