Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Fontana
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Zabella Marley Mejos
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Sophia Wandel
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Horwath
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ellie Patla
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Yang
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Tolentino
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Solheim
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jane Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Gracyn Gigiano
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Lauren Tableman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Sarah Gomez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Miniewicz
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Fitzgerald
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1.50 | – | PB | |
15 |
Greta Kahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Mertes
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gisele Buchar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Sofia Diviacchi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Gracie Schmidt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Krawec
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah D'Amato
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Tali Kravtsov
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Piper Fauser
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Abby Houlihan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Erika Lopez
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Chloe Albrecht
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jessi Krogman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Bishop
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Arianna Mintchell
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Grein
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Autumn Rehfeldt
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Ava Burns
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jane McClurg
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Sophia Sauer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Drewry
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Paige Robertson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Brooklyn Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Lucy Cline
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Sophia Beaudoin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Jocelyn Rumage
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Emily Lech
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Lily Madison
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Paige Haapala
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.7% | ||
46 |
Natalie Zeratsky
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Madison Murray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Lily Drewry
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Alexis Chiong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Abby McCarthy
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Stella Curren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Anwita Vemana
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Anna Hayes
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
54 |
Harper Van Dam
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Hayden Hilgart
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Elise Vlasich
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Charlotte Koch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Olivia Bartusch
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Mollie Westfahl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Lillian Herchenbach
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +7.0% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Mann
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
62 |
Lillie Thill
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Olivia Babula
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Zahra Lee
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -5.1% | ||
65 |
Sophia Tatevosian
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Mila Koutnik
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
67 |
Graycen Balducci
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Raksha Bharadwaj
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |