Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melvin IMOUDU
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 843 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Philipp BRANDT
Celler SC
|
Celler SC | 798 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jan Delkeskamp
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeremias Pock
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 763 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Bott
SG HT16 Hamburg
|
SG HT16 Hamburg | 730 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yannis Merlin Willim
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 727 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Christopher Weidner
Wardenburger SC
|
Wardenburger SC | 710 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Marco KOCH
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 708 | – | ||
9 |
Simeon Benner
SV Waiblingen
|
SV Waiblingen | 703 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Dennis Kost
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 695 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Emilian Hollank
TSV Riedlingen
|
TSV Riedlingen | 693 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Fabio Stief
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 689 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Alexander KUHLING
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 682 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Klemens Degenhardt
Post SV Leipzig e.V.
|
Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 672 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jonas Seutemann
TV Bad Bergzabern
|
TV Bad Bergzabern | 671 | – | ||
16 |
Fabian Löwe
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | 654 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melvin IMOUDU
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 834 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Philipp BRANDT
Celler SC
|
Celler SC | 795 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jan Delkeskamp
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 762 | – | ||
4 |
Yannis Merlin Willim
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 734 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Justin Bott
SG HT16 Hamburg
|
SG HT16 Hamburg | 725 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marco KOCH
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 708 | – | ||
7 |
Simeon Benner
SV Waiblingen
|
SV Waiblingen | 704 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander KUHLING
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 698 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Urs Bludau
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 693 | – | ||
10 |
Klemens Degenhardt
Post SV Leipzig e.V.
|
Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 676 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Fabian Löwe
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | 672 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonas Seutemann
TV Bad Bergzabern
|
TV Bad Bergzabern | 668 | – | ||
13 |
Moritz Kemper
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 661 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Jonas Schwerthelm
Hannover 96
|
Hannover 96 | 658 | – | ||
15 |
Ramon Klenz
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 655 | – | ||
16 |
Andreas Rossa
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 645 | – | ||
17 |
Ole Tharandt
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn | 645 | – | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Röhrig
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt
|
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 635 | – | ||
19 |
Marius Zobel
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband | 615 | – | ||
20 |
Henrik Fischer
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 600 | – |