Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 9 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Tate Anderson
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | ESSZ | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 4 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Matthew Shnowske
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 3 | -1.3% | |||
9 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | ||
– |
Benjamin Huffman
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jace Borden
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 657 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Gage Spade
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 627 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 622 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Jack Cocking
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 622 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Bailey
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 620 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Blake Alford
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 618 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Hill Harchelroad
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 607 | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Austin Quincy
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 544 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kelson T Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 648 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
matthew Schoenagel
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 629 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 619 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Alex Vasquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Callum Glover
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 600 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ethan Suessmuth
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 592 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 591 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 591 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 546 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 725 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Tate Anderson
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 715 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 702 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 691 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 679 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 678 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Matthew Shnowske
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 671 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Huffman
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 664 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hill Harchelroad
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 654 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 648 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 643 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Jace Borden
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 637 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 637 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 631 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Blake Alford
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 633 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Sean Bailey
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 625 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Gage Spade
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Cocking
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 624 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 620 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Alex Vasquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 613 | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Callum Glover
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
matthew Schoenagel
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 606 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Kelson T Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 604 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Ethan Suessmuth
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 600 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 599 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 597 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 597 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Tristan Haver
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 593 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 593 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Josemir Cartagena
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 592 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 591 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
William Guerin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Ligi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 583 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 585 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Mike Kvashchuk
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 583 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Lineberry
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 576 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 576 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Mathis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 576 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Cade rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 570 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Erick Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 568 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Carter Whetstine
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 567 | +5.3% | PB | |
49 |
Iker Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 566 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Housten Clark
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 560 | +5.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 560 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 559 | +6.4% | SB | |
53 |
Patrick Ball
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 559 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Gabe Cusanelli
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 559 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Miguel E Lopez
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 557 | +3.9% | SB | |
57 |
Moody Naji
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 552 | +3.5% | PB | |
58 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 548 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Tommy Wickersham
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 548 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 546 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Austin Quincy
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 541 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Hoin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 539 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Nolan Morton
Kona Aquatics
|
Kona Aquatics | 534 | +0.6% | SB | |
64 |
Ryder Hagen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 533 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
66 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 532 | +1.0% | SB | |
67 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 523 | +0.3% | SB | |
68 |
Parker Schiffman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 523 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
DJ Patchin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 519 | +3.0% | SB | |
70 |
Dylan Fung
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 515 | – | ||
71 |
Jeffrey Wenker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 513 | +6.1% | PB | |
72 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 512 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Tito Borromeo
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 511 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Jack Williams
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 509 | +1.6% | PB | |
75 |
Diego Martinez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 509 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Eric Rein
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tyler Swartz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 508 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Luke Vipond
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 499 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Jose Espaillat
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 493 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Keegan Pence
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 490 | +1.5% | PB | |
82 |
Brody Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 488 | +0.7% | SB | |
83 |
Nicholas Sosa
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 488 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Patrick Bowker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 487 | – | ||
85 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 486 | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 482 | -0.7% | ||
87 |
Reed Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 480 | – | PB | |
87 |
Drew S Nelson
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 480 | +2.1% | PB | |
89 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 480 | +2.3% | PB | |
90 |
Javier Hernandez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 449 | -3.2% | ||
91 |
Peyton Berter
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ryan Bai
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 427 | +6.0% | PB | |
93 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 389 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
Alex Hubbard
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 374 | +8.2% | PB | |
95 |
Taro Yamamoto
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 310 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Josh Wall
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Puchalski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Morris
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Barth
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Bilsbury
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kwun Kit Ho
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |