Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Umberger
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kalina Emaus
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Carlson
Pac
|
Pac | 15 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Comerford
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mercedes Martinez
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Bullock
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Hudson
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlin Cassell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Dean
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Griesbach
Pac
|
Pac | 20 | – | ||
12 |
BRIDGET BRUNEAU
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | +13.7% | PB | |
13 |
Phoebe Pontious
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 5 | +9.6% | PB | |
14 |
Marie Lachance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Kollen
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Vera
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Haley Groteler
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | +13.3% | PB | |
18 |
Isabel Reed
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Giesler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Marissa Marion
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Fanning
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Davis
Sea Lions
|
Sea Lions | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
EMILY VILLANUEVA
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alexandria Chow
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | – | – | ||
25 |
Mary Kate Hoeve
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Mary Noble
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Sidney Weaver
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Vanderschaaf
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | – | ||
29 |
Maddy Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 13 | – | ||
30 |
MEGHAN KOWALESKI
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | – | ||
31 |
Lucy Jackoboice
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +17.0% | PB | |
32 |
BreBre ROBINSON
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
33 |
SAMANTHA HENDRIXON
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
34 |
MAKAELA DALLEY
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 6 | – | ||
35 |
Laura Barbachyn
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | – | ||
36 |
Sara Johnson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Izzy VANDER HYDE
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
38 |
Clara Steeby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
39 |
GABRIELLE ROSE
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
40 |
LYDIA MAYLE
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | +11.0% | PB | |
41 |
CLAUDIA BOERIGTER
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +5.4% | PB | |
42 |
HANNAH NELSON
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
43 |
BROOK PROHASKA
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
44 |
ABIGAIL LAVANCHER
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Emily Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +8.3% | PB | |
47 |
Shyenne Fish
Ionia
|
Ionia | – | +5.2% | PB | |
48 |
Paige Hoeve
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
49 |
CLAIRE GOLLADAY
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Baylee Kinkade
Pac
|
Pac | 20 | – | ||
52 |
ANA RAKOVIC
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Raymond
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Maeve ODOWD
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
55 |
KEELY MCCAFFREY
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
56 |
BRYN DAVIS
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | – | +13.0% | PB | |
57 |
MeMe GALBRAITH
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
58 |
MARISSA SEYMOUR
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Ellie Lake
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
CORYNN STAGE
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Madison ARMSTRONG
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Victoria Postmus
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +5.2% | PB | |
63 |
Sydney Asselin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
64 |
MIKAYLA GILBERT
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | – | ||
65 |
MAEGAN KORNEXL
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
66 |
CAROLINE KUIPER
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
67 |
ASHLYNN SEYMOUR
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
68 |
Lilly Chamberlin
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
69 |
JORDAN THELEN
Sea Lions
|
Sea Lions | – | -2.1% | ||
70 |
PAGE DUISTERHOF
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
MaKayla PLEKES
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
72 |
Elizabeth Witting
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +8.2% | PB | |
73 |
EMILY HUHMAN
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
74 |
Lauren Ryan
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
75 |
HANNA LAWRENCE
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 4 | +10.2% | PB | |
76 |
Brooke Corey
Romeo Dolphin Swim Club
|
Romeo Dolphin Swim Club | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
77 |
Cecelia or Celi BATTERBEE
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Emma Harner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
79 |
LAUREN BELL
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
80 |
Susan CANDELA
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
81 |
Alex GARDNER
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
82 |
ANGELA LAIER
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | – | – | ||
83 |
Katherine Vernier
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
84 |
Molly Hart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Jameson
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
BRENNA ARGUE
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ALEXANDRA FUNK
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – |