Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 32 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 28 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 27 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anna/Ani Winter
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 26 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Zoe Phoebus
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 25 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Karley Wolfgram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 23 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Gabi Volpe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 22 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Morgan Godbold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Annie Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Emery Fitzharris
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Adeline Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Ivey
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 13 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Lori Awad
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Athena Nikolakopoulos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Vanessa Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Brooke Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Cora Heidemann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Gianna Riffel
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Audrey Mefford
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Catherine Rodenburgh
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alison Roth
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 593 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Holly Finley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 621 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Ellie Devens
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 531 | +5.1% | SB | |
28 |
Claire Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 552 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Vossler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 489 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Erin Madigan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 506 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Kent
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 476 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Frandsen
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 481 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 749 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anna/Ani Winter
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 704 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Zoe Phoebus
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 678 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 665 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Karley Wolfgram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Gabi Volpe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 665 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Sarah Morgan Godbold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 641 | +4.5% | SB | |
10 |
Adeline Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Athena Nikolakopoulos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Annie Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 621 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Emery Fitzharris
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 601 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 597 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Kristen Ivey
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 583 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Lori Awad
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 671 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Cora Heidemann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 653 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Brooke Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 653 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Vanessa Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 645 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Erin Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 546 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Audrey Mefford
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 544 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Gianna Riffel
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 555 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Rodenburgh
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 547 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Emily Vossler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 506 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Madigan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 525 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 523 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Alison Roth
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 508 | -4.5% | ||
29 |
Ellie Devens
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 493 | +3.4% | SB | |
30 |
Chloe Frandsen
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 502 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Kent
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 481 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Holly Finley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 551 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Ellory Ram
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 470 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Dekota Galo
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 483 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Bella Ortiz
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 456 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Macy Davis
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 536 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 449 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 450 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Annie Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 413 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Olivia Sohn
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 429 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Darby Mooney
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 489 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Kit Kat Anderson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 404 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Addie Williford
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 452 | +4.0% | SB | |
44 |
Christina Post
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 365 | – | ||
45 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 336 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Sarah McCarty
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – |