Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Reese Haycraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Vipond
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +4.0% | SB | |
14 |
Raymond Webb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mitchell LeSage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ramin Mirza
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Parker Lacey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Aiden Tsao
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Mac Lindstrom
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Loerzel
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Hugh Nightingale
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Gilles
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Callen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Smith
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Rutkevich
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abba Mayanja
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |