Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Ingraham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Thomas Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | +1.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Aaron Jia
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jorge Bohabot
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 579 | +3.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Alexander Rudin
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 588 | +2.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Jason Xin
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 689 | -3.3% | |||
7 |
Sam Roundtree
Centreville Swim Club
|
Centreville Swim Club | 489 | – | |||
8 |
Matthew Janicki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 499 | +1.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Ian Millsaps
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | ISCA | 644 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Chaky
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 493 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Luke Griffith
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 400 | – | PB | ||
12 |
C. J. Mayhew
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 399 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 388 | – | |||
14 |
Ayaan Deshmukh
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | ISCA | 612 | – | PB | |
15 |
Harrison Brooks
Centreville Swim Club
|
Centreville Swim Club | 487 | – | |||
16 |
Grant Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 482 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Lucas Lopez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | +0.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Sam Mussie
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 414 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 399 | – | |||
20 |
Brycen Lynch
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 352 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Theo Avelis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 373 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Ben Sallade
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 275 | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Patrick Hooper
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 414 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Jayden Nam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 502 | – | |||
25 |
Jacob Cho
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 501 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Ryan Bussenger
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 406 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Pranav Budharaju
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 477 | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Owen Girimonte
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 321 | – | |||
29 |
Anson Ye
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 454 | – | |||
30 |
Darius Damian
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 444 | +0.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Josh Wilder
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 428 | – | PB | ||
32 |
David Simpson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 336 | – | |||
33 |
Xander Marquardt
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 234 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Trey Telleen
Centreville Swim Club
|
Centreville Swim Club | 228 | – | |||
35 |
Jonathan Nickel
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 308 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Paxton Warin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 379 | +3.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Ethan Kirsch
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 200 | – | |||
38 |
William Hamilton
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 356 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Ari Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 215 | – | |||
40 |
Donovan White
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 338 | – | |||
41 |
Collin Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 288 | – | |||
42 |
Jake Moats
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 277 | – | |||
43 |
Zane Nourse
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 129 | +6.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Matthew Whitesell
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 159 | – | |||
45 |
Ethan Koch
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 52 | – | |||
46 |
Zach Nourse
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 94 | -0.8% | |||
47 |
Vasiliy Duplyakina
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 46 | – | |||
48 |
Bryce Haslem
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 142 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Evan Lehman
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 133 | – | |||
50 |
Kamsi Anyalebechi
Centreville Swim Club
|
Centreville Swim Club | 32 | – | |||
51 |
Eli Tidd
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 17 | +2.5% | PB | ||
– |
Jack Supon
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | |||
– |
Jesus Diaz-Nunez
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Linares
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Ingersoll
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Troy Utter
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Radu Sandulescu
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Stapor
Centreville Swim Club
|
Centreville Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Wong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Griffith Knowlton Knowlton
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nikita Kresin
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – |