Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 769 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tayden De Pol
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 765 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 735 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 696 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 684 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 677 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Logan Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 676 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Tayden De Pol
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 724 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 720 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Arthur MILLET
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 718 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 700 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 696 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 685 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 679 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 674 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Adams
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
13 |
Steven Lett
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 669 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 667 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jayden Cole
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 666 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alexandar Lackovic
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 665 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Charles-Antoine Boucher
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | 659 | – | ||
18 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 651 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Cale Murdock
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 644 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mark McKenzie
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 636 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Murphy
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 628 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Gordon Forrest
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 627 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Caruso
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Wells Ginzer
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 623 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew MacDonald
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 617 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 611 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Minh Nguyen
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 610 | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Brendan Van Herk
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 606 | – | ||
33 |
Jimmy zhang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 604 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Quinn Nolan
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph | 602 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kalen Murray
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 601 | – | ||
36 |
Piyush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Sébastien Carrier
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 585 | +2.5% | SB | |
38 |
Jonathan Breton
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 584 | – | ||
38 |
Onur Gul
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
40 |
Riccardo Camuso
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Antoine Sauve
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 579 | +4.9% | PB | |
42 |
Mateja Mesic
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sebastian Mateo Cariaga Merkel
Mount Allison University
|
Mount Allison University | 573 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
45 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 569 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Cole Westendorf
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 564 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 560 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
NATHAN WONG
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 560 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Lalonde
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 559 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Savage
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 550 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Mingjun He
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 539 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Alexander
University of Lethbridge
|
University of Lethbridge | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | NS | – | – |