Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shae Stratton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keoni Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Ashton
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Landon Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
JP Cardenas
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Eli Villalva
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 4.50 | PB | |
12 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4.50 | PB | |
14 |
Israel Montes
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Terry Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | ||
16 |
T Wakefield
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Orr
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 503 | – | PB | |
18 |
Davin Orness
Horizon Swimming
|
Horizon Swimming | 425 | – | ||
19 |
Diego Aguilar Colomo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 375 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 391 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dameon Baker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mike Snow
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 302 | – | ||
23 |
Spence Colton
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 256 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shae Stratton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 656 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keoni Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 620 | – | ||
5 |
Landon Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Loughboro
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 545 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Henstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
9 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 521 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Ashton
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 461 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Munoz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
12 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
13 |
Israel Montes
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 444 | – | PB | |
14 |
JP Cardenas
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 524 | – | PB | |
15 |
Terry Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 496 | – | PB | |
17 |
T Wakefield
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 453 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Villalva
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 368 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Orr
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 435 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 423 | – | PB | |
22 |
Diego Aguilar Colomo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 376 | – | PB | |
23 |
Davin Orness
Horizon Swimming
|
Horizon Swimming | 413 | – | ||
24 |
Dameon Baker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 329 | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Jaden Lines
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 305 | – | ||
27 |
Mike Snow
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 258 | – | ||
28 |
Spence Colton
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 199 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Chance Edwards
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
30 |
JACOB LEEMANS
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
– |
Victor Soloviev
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
AJ Argueta Ferrufino
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Basha
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Gooding
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Braccio
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Silva
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruce Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Breck Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Khokhlov
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Duncan McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ashton Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aydan Prassas
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Schloz
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Landen Tran
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ociel Guerrero-Ibarra
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Vaughn Ainsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cohen Barkley
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Robbie Wilson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amias Hollister Ivanich
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Roshan Murthy
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruce Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 641 | – | PB | |
2 |
Breck Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 552 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Ashton Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Khokhlov
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 613 | – | PB | |
6 |
Duncan McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 499 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aydan Prassas
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 458 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Landen Tran
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 486 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Schloz
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 448 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Shlok Chowdhury
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ociel Guerrero-Ibarra
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
13 |
Cohen Barkley
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 312 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Robbie Wilson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 186 | – | ||
15 |
Roshan Murthy
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 159 | – | ||
16 |
Vaughn Ainsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 229 | – | PB | |
17 |
Amias Hollister Ivanich
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 198 | – | ||
18 |
Guy Marco
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 155 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyson Kato
Horizon Swimming
|
Horizon Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Wu
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Gidley
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | ISCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Kummet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.1% | PB | ||
3 |
James Christian Calma
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Jordan Cruz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Cedrick Tolentino
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Caden Denker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 12 | – | |||
– |
Mateo Camarillo Moran
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Liam Ferguson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Graham Schaub
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – |