Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Clifford
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Blase
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
14 |
Nick Leitheiser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Declan Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Jones
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Dean Batelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ward Lyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
William Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Stephenson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +7.7% | PB | |
26 |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
28 |
Connor Wiles
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Fabian Marrero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Mitchell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
33 |
Jake Naumovitz
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Asa Fernandez
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Ben McMartin
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
37 |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Loris Eolyan
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Robert Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Addison Florez
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
JC Anunciacion
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
43 |
Dylan Lueckert
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Chevalier
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | – | – | ||
– |
Dante DiPietro
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |