Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2022 NI TTSC Natalie Lewis Spring Invitational
Completed
May 20–22, 2022
LCM
Town of Tonawanda Aqauatic and Fitness Center - Buffalo, NY, USA
NI TTSC Natalie Lewis Spring Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 and over (15+)
14 and under (14-)
11 - 12
10 and under (10-)
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Isaac Waks
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:07.89
9
PB
2
Andre Charlier
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
1:09.82
7
PB
3
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
1:10.12
6
PB
4
Mateo Medellin Olvera
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:11.18
5
5
Mason Szymanski
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:13.83
4
PB
6
Aiden Pickard
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:15.00
3
7
Brandon Wu
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:15.59
2
8
Jimmy Zugelder
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:15.68
1
PB
9
Gavin Miller
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
1:16.72
–
PB
10
Jackson Reese
Niagara Aquatics Club
Niagara Aquatics Club
1:17.45
–
PB
11
Thaddeus Young
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:20.19
–
PB
12
Vedhanth Chakravarti
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
1:20.95
–
PB
13
Aedan Brockman
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:20.98
–
14
Jeffrey Hoffman
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:23.05
–
PB
15
Isaac King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
1:26.25
–
PB
16
Owen Fraas
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:26.53
–
PB
17
andrew zvolensky
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
1:28.08
–
18
Matthew Szmanda
Stingrays Swim Club
Stingrays Swim Club
1:28.74
–
PB
19
Matt Cwiklinski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
1:30.22
–
20
James Lyons
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
1:31.08
–
PB
21
Will Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:33.16
–
PB
22
Benjamin Mitrovits
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
1:33.38
–
PB
23
Tyler Antonucci
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
1:34.17
–
24
David Valdez
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:35.08
–
25
Luca Rugnetta
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:35.48
–
26
Collin Tynan
Stingrays Swim Club
Stingrays Swim Club
1:35.94
–
27
William Mitchell
Niagara Aquatics Club
Niagara Aquatics Club
1:37.91
–
PB
28
Luca Green
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:46.18
–
29
Jude Miller
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
1:49.43
–
30
Cullen McAndrew
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
1:52.35
–
31
Oliver Olsen
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
1:56.40
–
PB
–
Owen Scibetta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
NS
–
–
Richard Heary
Buffalo Tide
Buffalo Tide
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
Session 2
– 21 May, 07:30
10
200 Medley Relay Women
11
200 Medley Relay Men
Session 3
– 21 May, 12:00
17
400 Medley Relay Women
18
400 Medley Relay Men
Session 4
– 22 May, 07:30
24
200 Free Relay Women
25
200 Free Relay Men
Session 5
– 22 May, 11:15
32
400 Free Relay Women
33
400 Free Relay Men
1
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 10-)
1
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 10-)
2
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
3
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
4
800 Free Women
4
800 Free Men
5
1500 Free Women
5
1500 Free Men
6
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
6
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
7
50 Back Women
7
50 Back Men
8
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
8
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
9
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
9
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
12
400 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
12
400 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
13
100 Breast Women (15+, 14-)
13
100 Breast Men (15+, 14-)
14
200 Back Women
14
200 Back Men
15
100 Free Women (15+, 14-)
15
100 Free Men (15+, 14-)
16
200 Fly Women
16
200 Fly Men
19
400 Free Women (15+, 14-)
19
400 Free Men (15+, 14-)
20
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
20
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
21
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
21
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
22
50 Fly Women
22
50 Fly Men
23
50 Breast Women
23
50 Breast Men
26
50 Free Women (15+, 14-)
26
50 Free Men (15+, 14-)
27
200 IM Women (15+, 14-)
27
200 IM Men (15+, 14-)
28
100 Back Women (15+, 14-)
28
100 Back Men (15+, 14-)
29
200 Free Women (15+, 14-)
29
200 Free Men (15+, 14-)
30
200 Breast Women
30
200 Breast Men
31
100 Fly Women (15+, 14-)
31
100 Fly Men (15+, 14-)
34
50 Back Mixed
35
50 Fly Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving