Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Hench
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick McCoy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Krasnicki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Casey
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Taylor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Dominic DiForti
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Krimmel
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Nathan Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Nixon Fow
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Collin Liu
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 7 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Marko Kristo
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Wang
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 5 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ethan Vales
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Kuba Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jasper Young
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
18 |
William Xia
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Hench
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 717 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Brian Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 528 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Austin Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 520 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick McCoy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 497 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Krasnicki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 480 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Taylor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 422 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Dominic DiForti
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 582 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Casey
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 582 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Krimmel
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 383 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
11 |
Eli Creakbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 552 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nixon Fow
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 324 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Smith
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 491 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Vales
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | 311 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Wang
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 424 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Collin Liu
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 422 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Kuba Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 378 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marko Kristo
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 374 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jasper Young
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 153 | – | ||
20 |
William Xia
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 315 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Appleton
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis
|
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis | 146 | – | ||
22 |
Arad Pourzargar
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 130 | – | ||
23 |
Alexander Zhao
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 40 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Whitlatch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 171 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nate Brewer
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 159 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 154 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Tyler Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 119 | – | ||
28 |
Cooper Sutherland
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 12 | – | ||
29 |
Ean Plummer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Elijah Fishman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |