Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Cummins
East Central
|
East Central | 688 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 687 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 638 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Leighton Wielgoszinski
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 596 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ayden Ketchem
East Central
|
East Central | 608 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Owen Baker
Connersville Area Swim Team
|
Connersville Area Swim Team | 543 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Thomas
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 668 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jude Abdallah
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
11 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 568 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Gabe Holtz
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Juan Gonzalez Gallego
Scac
|
Scac | 506 | – | ||
14 |
Akira Lawson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 488 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Liam Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Coy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 446 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Cummins
East Central
|
East Central | 691 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 685 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ayden Ketchem
East Central
|
East Central | 675 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 663 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 640 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Baker
Connersville Area Swim Team
|
Connersville Area Swim Team | 624 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Leighton Wielgoszinski
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 589 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ray Krider
East Central
|
East Central | 567 | – | PB | |
10 |
Judah Nickoll
Club O
|
Club O | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Thomas
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 654 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 594 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Murphy
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 561 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jude Abdallah
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
15 |
Gabe Holtz
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 594 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Akira Lawson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 503 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Juan Gonzalez Gallego
Scac
|
Scac | 500 | – | ||
18 |
Cavan Stilson
Club O
|
Club O | 528 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Coy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 471 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
21 |
Will Rife
Scac
|
Scac | 517 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eli Botts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Roney
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 559 | – | ||
25 |
Murray Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 507 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Dontae Thompson
New Palestine Aquatics Club
|
New Palestine Aquatics Club | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Wilson
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 493 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Swango
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 458 | – | ||
30 |
Levi Marsh
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
31 |
Adison Mayes
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
32 |
Arya Gokhale
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 514 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cole Robinson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
34 |
Liam Fuller
New Palestine Aquatics Club
|
New Palestine Aquatics Club | 452 | – | PB | |
35 |
Angelo Lawrence
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 416 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Larry Simons
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dillon Rullman
East Central
|
East Central | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Walden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | – | PB | |
39 |
Owen Lawrence
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 394 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Kyle Messer
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 420 | +6.1% | PB | |
41 |
Colten Mayberry
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 465 | – | PB | |
42 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cooper Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 447 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Rylan Perkins
Club O
|
Club O | 368 | +5.1% | PB | |
44 |
James Watson
New Palestine Aquatics Club
|
New Palestine Aquatics Club | 447 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Cameron Cox
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 443 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dawson Lynch
New Palestine Aquatics Club
|
New Palestine Aquatics Club | 429 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Stephen Burns
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 370 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jonathan Jones
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
51 |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ben Rosser
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 334 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jaeden Peters
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 297 | – | PB | |
54 |
Evan Schaub
Unattached
|
Unattached | 296 | – | ||
55 |
Ty Mayer
Club O
|
Club O | 368 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Elliot Hunter
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 288 | – | PB | |
57 |
Colin Bley
East Central
|
East Central | 238 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Otto
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
59 |
Jacob Hahn
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 242 | – | PB | |
– |
Isaac Proffitt
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Van Evanoff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pratt Badve
Club O
|
Club O | – | – |