Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Maycock
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 565 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Seidel
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 564 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 514 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Spencer Hall
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
5 |
Erik Petruzzi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | ||
1 |
Ben Esarove
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 377 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Sykes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 396 | – | ||
3 |
Cameron Broos
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 334 | – | PB | |
1 |
Matt Epley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 249 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Anderson
FCFY
|
FCFY | 324 | – | ||
3 |
Griffin Jones
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 251 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Su
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 272 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Jackson
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 226 | – | ||
6 |
Chase Newell
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 246 | – | PB | |
7 |
Landon Akers
FCFY
|
FCFY | 192 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Hunsberger
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 201 | – | ||
9 |
Gab Morales
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 196 | – | ||
1 |
Aidan Oghalai
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 68 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 101 | – | ||
3 |
Foster Nicolet
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 29 | – | ||
4 |
Gray Raney
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luke Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Wheeler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yikuan Sun
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Reschke
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliott Sykes
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Amgad Elbanhawy
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tate Alexander
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 506 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jack Gajowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Reynolds
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 350 | +1.3% | PB | |
1 |
Leo Onori
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 334 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Cael Lychak
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 325 | – | ||
3 |
Gabe DeVizia
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 216 | – | PB | |
4 |
Micah Slusser
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 202 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 286 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
William Stanfield
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 270 | – | ||
1 |
Chasen Bourke
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 234 | – | ||
2 |
Malachi McAllister
Unattached
|
Unattached | 130 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Pittenger
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 109 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Waechter
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 172 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Feng
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 78 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Swett
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 42 | – | ||
7 |
Bear Schofield
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zihang Xiang
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Bakelaar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grayson Ward
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Osman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | – | ||
– |
Abraham Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Johnson
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Emery
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Crnjak
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Moise
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Humphrey
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bodhi Cummins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 696 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Quinn Morris
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 503 | – | PB | |
1 |
Shane Keough
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 378 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
William Harvey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Hummel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
4 |
Cole Nelson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 298 | +4.6% | PB | |
1 |
Blake Zimmermann
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 418 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Brodie Eanes
FCFY
|
FCFY | 224 | – | ||
3 |
Max Leuchtmann
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Fulmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
1 |
Henry Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Chinchilla
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 82 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Handy
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 77 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gil Lehavot
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 146 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 135 | – | ||
6 |
Lucas King
FCFY
|
FCFY | 58 | – | ||
7 |
William Sanderson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Smith
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Gould
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Ivory
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cale Finkral
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
JJ Negrete-Perez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox Windham
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellis Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 250 | ||
2 |
Colby Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 157 | ||
3 |
Lyam Billard
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 147 | ||
1 |
Logan Cresimore
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 180 | ||
2 |
Charlie Blakely
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 27 | ||
3 |
Carrington Briscoe
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 116 | ||
1 |
Emmett Guess
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | ||
2 |
Brayden Barber
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | ||
3 |
Paxon Seepolmuang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Nathan Jordan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Everett Crosby
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Sutton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Daniel Zarzar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – |