Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Cahill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 24 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jac Cummings
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Hickey
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Best
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 18 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Keith Scarbor
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Smith
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Rackley
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Balkcum
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hayden Roberts
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Edrese Johnson
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
David Bunt
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Iordanov
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Lee
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Jackson
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Dardey Snipes
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Shelton
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Christian McCrudden
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Truett Sergent
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Cahill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 794 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Aidan Best
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 619 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Snow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 612 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Hickey
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 603 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jac Cummings
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 506 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Keith Scarbor
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 472 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Smith
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 500 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Ryan Rackley
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 443 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 526 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Kyle Balkcum
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 429 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Iordanov
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 418 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Richey
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
14 |
David Bunt
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 467 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Alex Lee
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 466 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Edrese Johnson
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 462 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dardey Snipes
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
18 |
Truett Sergent
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
19 |
Hayden Roberts
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 336 | -5.4% | ||
20 |
Ian Jackson
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 349 | – | ||
21 |
Christian McCrudden
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 404 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Shelton
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 297 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Will Gratias
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 268 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ian Harkness
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 248 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Brody Williams
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 196 | – | ||
26 |
Ren Howe
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 231 | -5.1% | ||
27 |
William Rankine
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 115 | -9.9% | ||
28 |
Tyler Nash
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 127 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Merdian
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 2 | – | ||
30 |
James Keller
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Christopher Patterson
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Veloz
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dhruv Das
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Wilson
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cade Tysinger
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Holden Brazil
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Roark
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Oscar Thorpe
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jase Hendricks
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Johnson
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Reece Hatfield
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Brimberry
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor Rogers
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 11 | -8.9% | ||
12 |
Johnston Jacob
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Solomon Berg
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Merck
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Wilson
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 632 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 560 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Cade Tysinger
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 532 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Holden Brazil
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 420 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Roark
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 362 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Oscar Thorpe
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
7 |
Jase Hendricks
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 181 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Reece Hatfield
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Johnson
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Brimberry
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Johnston Jacob
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 2 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Connor Rogers
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 2 | -12.0% | ||
13 |
Elijah Merck
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Solomon Berg
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ian Fredericks
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenny Griffith
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Muhammad Abouelmagd
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 21 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Springer McLain
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Ace Watson
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 18 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Adam Brimberry
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Davis
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Quinton Smith
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 15 | +9.8% | PB | |
9 |
Isaiah Crowder
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 14 | +14.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kieran Pooley
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Prabhav Karapakula
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenny Griffith
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 544 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Muhammad Abouelmagd
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 532 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Springer McLain
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 517 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Brandon Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 367 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Evan Davis
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 383 | – | ||
6 |
Ace Watson
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 237 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Quinton Smith
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 179 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Brimberry
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 140 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Isaiah Crowder
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 127 | +15.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kieran Pooley
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 76 | – | ||
11 |
Prabhav Karapakula
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 56 | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Morpeth
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elias Frederick
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JC Hinson
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 24 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ean Harrison
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Wilkes Sabogal
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Brimbery
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hutch Solomon-Stewart
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 18 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Evan Mickey
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Rhett McCarthy
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Roy Kang
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Cornell
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
– |
Drew DeMersseman
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arjun Suryadevara
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 24 |