Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Shelstad
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Withers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Erik Gessner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andy Kileen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Toad Lively
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Zachary Pfizenmaier
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Stephen Smith
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Tullemans
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Matt Baker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Knoer
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Will Burns
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 1 | +9.0% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Kehoe
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +9.4% | PB | |
18 |
Vladi Nillissen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Alex Corbin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Windham Anez
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Hamlin
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | ||
23 |
Kevin Heller
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Aaron Amin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Max Sternberg
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
26 |
Logan Cordell
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Keiser
WEST
|
WEST | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Guggisberg
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | – | – | ||
29 |
Sig Muller
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
30 |
Will Pittner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Nathaniel Shin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +8.1% | PB | |
34 |
Sam Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
X |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Luke Chamberlain
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Graham Letkeman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Brooks Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Victor Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cale Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy McGinn
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – |