1
|
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
40
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
2
|
Andrew Majeski
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
38
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises
|
|
37
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
36
|
+6.6%
|
SB
|
5
|
Matthew Smith
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
35
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Austen Sholudko
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
34
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Craig Barrett
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
33
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Alec Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
32
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Isaac Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
30
|
–
|
|
10
|
Chris DiGiacomo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
28
|
–
|
|
11
|
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
25
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Jack Koravos
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
23
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Joseph Paluso
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Aidan Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Peter Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Luke Sprague
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
19
|
Logan Lamb
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Keda Song
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
21
|
Noah Burr
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
12
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
22
|
Alex Mukai
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
10
|
+6.5%
|
PB
|
23
|
Justin Yao
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
24
|
Drew Carbone
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Jeffrey Yao
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
26
|
Travis Libsack
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
27
|
Conor Moran
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Evan Tynski
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jordan Petersen
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
3
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
30
|
Zach Bonte
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Andrew Gillie
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Geoffrey lo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jack Bauer
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Harrison Homans
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Alex Digiacomo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
37
|
Dylan Schrama
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
William Stewart
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Raymond Huang
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Dylan Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Jack Poppenberger
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Harrison Shockley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Gage Anderson
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
John Capen
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Bearon Bracegirdle
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Noah Johnson
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Benjamin Thibert
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Thomas Alger
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Jake Horne
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Forrest Spinney
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Connor Huang
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Alex Bevier
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Christopher Paiva
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Nathan Reeve
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Zach Munro
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Justin Huang
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ben Cote
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Zachary Koffman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Dmitry Gauntt
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Dillan Whyte
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Zach Doiron
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Michael Capone
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Harvey Zheng
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Aaron Zhu
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Patrick Doyle
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Zack Roland
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Alexander Pusalkar
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Liam Burns
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Jack Creonte
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Reed Foehl
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Patrick Martin
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Nick Meade
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Liam Wash
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Tyler Stringfellow
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Adam Brobst
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Liam Bulger
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Andrew Veenstra
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Jason Dufour
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Chris Loycano
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Ben Adams
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Carson Prouty
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
83
|
Matthew Li
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Colton Profitt
Team Pei
|
Team Pei
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Braeden Ledder
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julian Abaldo
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Colby Prouty
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|