Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Koravos
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 40 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Haines
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 38 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 37 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Joel Bates
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 36 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Ewing
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 35 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Adair
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 34 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 33 | – | ||
8 |
Alan Tang
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 30 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 28 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joseph Manduca
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marc Klepacki
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 23 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Sprague
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 22 | – | ||
14 |
Craig Barrett
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 21 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Bauer
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 20 | – | ||
16 |
Bearon Bracegirdle
Team Pei
|
Team Pei | 19 | – | ||
17 |
Mark Mccluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 18 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Petersen
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Justin Yao
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Majeski
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alex Tucci
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 12 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 10 | – | ||
23 |
Anthony Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 8 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Crans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 6 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Smith
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aidan Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Charest
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Cost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Koravos
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joel Bates
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 594 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Adair
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 590 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Haines
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 575 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 550 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 548 | – | ||
8 |
Alan Tang
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 540 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Riley Ewing
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 539 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Manduca
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
12 |
Craig Barrett
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 531 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Bauer
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 517 | – | ||
14 |
Marc Klepacki
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Sprague
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 498 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Majeski
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Yao
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mark Mccluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 493 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Petersen
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 492 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Bearon Bracegirdle
Team Pei
|
Team Pei | 490 | – | ||
21 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 483 | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Crans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 472 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 468 | – | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Smith
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 462 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Charest
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 455 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Tucci
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 454 | +4.0% | SB | |
30 |
Jacob Cost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
31 |
Keda Song
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 450 | – | ||
32 |
Drew Carbone
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
33 |
Liam Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 446 | – | ||
33 |
Julian Abaldo
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 446 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 445 | – | ||
35 |
Antony Hubbard
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 445 | – | ||
37 |
Travis Libsack
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 441 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 440 | – | PB | |
39 |
Austen Sholudko
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 439 | – | PB | |
40 |
Liam Reading
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 432 | – | ||
41 |
Isaac Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 430 | – | ||
42 |
Jon Munro
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 428 | – | PB | |
43 |
Eric Worden
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 427 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Gillie
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 426 | – | ||
45 |
Max Blanch
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 425 | – | PB | |
46 |
Harrison Homans
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 425 | +5.4% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Gould
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Smith
Team Pei
|
Team Pei | 416 | – | ||
49 |
Thomas Gallup
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 415 | – | ||
50 |
Aishik Lala
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 414 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maks Grover
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 414 | – | ||
52 |
Alden Mason
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 412 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Digiacomo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 412 | – | ||
54 |
Ben Cote
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
55 |
Mike Yunker
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
56 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 408 | +0.6% | SB | |
57 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 405 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Alvarez
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA | 400 | – | ||
59 |
Kyle Long
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 388 | +3.7% | PB | |
60 |
Dylan Schrama
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 385 | – | ||
61 |
Ben Hartman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 383 | – | ||
62 |
Alan Baez
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 382 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
64 |
Christopher Paiva
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 373 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Plante
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 373 | – | ||
66 |
Brian Stevens
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 370 | – | ||
67 |
Hunter Carkhuff
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
68 |
Raymond Huang
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 365 | – | PB | |
69 |
Geoffrey lo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 365 | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Phelan
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
71 |
Karam Sandhu
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 360 | – | PB | |
72 |
Patrick Doyle
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
73 |
Liam Burns
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 356 | – | ||
74 |
Noah Liscord
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 355 | – | PB | |
75 |
John Capen
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 351 | – | PB | |
76 |
Matthew Vieira
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 348 | – | ||
77 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 341 | +3.2% | SB | |
78 |
Ben Farrell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 335 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nathanael Hidden
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 334 | – | ||
80 |
Alex Sullivan
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 333 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Brad Tibbetts
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
81 |
Sean Riordan
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
83 |
Thomas Lawrence
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 323 | – | ||
84 |
Garrick Berger
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 320 | – | ||
85 |
Zach Munro
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 312 | – | ||
86 |
Gage Anderson
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 309 | – | PB | |
87 |
Zach Bonte
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 308 | – | PB | |
88 |
Justin Huang
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 307 | – | ||
89 |
Payton Campbell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 299 | – | ||
90 |
Jason Dufour
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 294 | – | ||
91 |
Liam Wash
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 291 | – | PB | |
92 |
Andrew Veenstra
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 286 | – | PB | |
93 |
Aaron Zhu
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
94 |
Dmitry Gauntt
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 280 | – | ||
95 |
Alexander Pusalkar
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
96 |
Zachary Koffman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 271 | – | PB | |
97 |
Chris Loycano
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 235 | – | ||
98 |
Colton Profitt
Team Pei
|
Team Pei | 218 | – | ||
99 |
Jacob Moore
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 213 | – | ||
100 |
Max Swank
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 172 | – | ||
– |
Brian Dysart
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Levine
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | NS | – | – |