Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 30 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 26 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Joseph Paluso
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 22 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Aube
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 21 | +9.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Mukai
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tony Penk
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 18 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Jackson Winslow
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 17 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Booway Bikales
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Valentine
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Wesley McKenna
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kristoph Naggert
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 8 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Caleb Levine
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Reeve
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Brad Tibbetts
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Smith
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 2 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Angus Mclean
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Colin Viele
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
Wiscasset Unsinkables | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Adam Brobst
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | – | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 30 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Carlson
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 26 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Camden Fitzgerald
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Adams
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 22 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Henry Raker
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Reed Foehl
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Moline
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Yim
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rudi Schnetzer
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Williams
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 8 | – | ||
13 |
Peterson Silk
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Hyde
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Oliver Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Costigan
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB |