1
|
William McClelland
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Brock Mozoki
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Isaac Ng
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Nico Menendez-Featherston
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Michael Jarrell
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Alex Berry
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kurt Plankans
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
11.50
|
–
|
|
7
|
Cooper Sever
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA
|
|
11.50
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Mitchell Wollen
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Eli Evison
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Georgie Alexandre
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kevin Lu
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Colin Flynn
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Abraham Souaiden
Old Colony North
|
Old Colony North
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
14
|
Matt Whitaker
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
16
|
Robert Pimentel
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Sam Cybulski
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Michael Grant
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Hayden Hurley
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Alexander Walsh
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Nick Zerva
Woonsocket
|
Woonsocket
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Evan Hayes
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kyle Crossley
Woonsocket
|
Woonsocket
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Aidan Ahern
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Antonio Santiago
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Manny Provencher
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Tim Reed
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Ethan Fortin
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Colin Thomas
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Max Larock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Oliver Taradash
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Endre Kereshi
Mystic
|
Mystic
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
David Drapach
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
John Tucker
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Ryo Vanderpool
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Dillon Cashin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alex Corona
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Michael Urgo
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Cole Bissaillon
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Brayden Champlin
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Jeffrey Zhang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
JJ Kosiorek
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Shane Loughman
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Zachary O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Matthew Clem
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Colin Aponte
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
X
|
Jonathan Wright
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Sean Lund
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Nadeem Rizk
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Milan Grant
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ian Gauch
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|