Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Li
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Spear
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Rosso
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Lyons-Sosa
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julian Abaldo
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Louison
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Savage
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Galligani
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
PJ Ramsey
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maxwell Cross
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Renne Emmanuel Venico
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brian Berry
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Levine
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Sepuca
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tom Hardy
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Payton Stewart
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | – | – | ||
21 |
Ben Fox
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andy Paul
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Gould
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Yeskewicz
Gleason
|
Gleason | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zachary Beucler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Thomson
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Dan Walsh
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | – | – | ||
28 |
Allen Shen
North Suburban
|
North Suburban | – | – | ||
29 |
Mike Matthews
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Chiang
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Grant Kimble
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Shane Moore
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
TY Perez
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Justin Gracia
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | – | – | ||
35 |
Victor Cai
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
36 |
Riley O'Boyle
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
37 |
Raymond Le
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Alex Clark
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Rudi Schnetzer
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Garrett Smith
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | – | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Benjamin Tompkins
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Zack Jankowski
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | – | – | ||
43 |
David Corio
Woonsocket
|
Woonsocket | – | – | ||
44 |
MJ Duffy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
45 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Nacson-Schechter
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Matt Howard
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Corben Braun
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Freeman
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Brissette
Athol YMCA
|
Athol YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
52 |
Victor So
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Joey Hopkins
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Park
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Koffman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Sagnella
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Bedell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Russell Glinos
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – |