Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Kubel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Kendall Dawson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Christie Bassett
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Harper
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alecia Camp
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Annika Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 629 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 650 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 646 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Kendall Dawson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 637 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Kubel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 618 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 609 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 609 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Annika Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christie Bassett
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 595 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alecia Camp
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 593 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Harper
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 588 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 585 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 580 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Casey Knowles
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 579 | – | ||
21 |
Savannah Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 575 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 574 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Sarah Merriman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 554 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
Camille Carlsen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexandra Nuyianes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 548 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Stone
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Summa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 540 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
33 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Adams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 535 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
36 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mickey Hubbard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Moring
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 527 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | – | ||
40 |
Ivana Iliev
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 523 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Kasey Swartley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 522 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jaclyn Price
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 521 | – | ||
44 |
Nicole Nesto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 519 | – | ||
45 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 516 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caroline Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
48 |
Julia Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 505 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 504 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 503 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Jackie Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
52 |
Juanita Ballesteros
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB | |
53 |
Abby Foreman
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 494 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Madison Michaels
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 494 | – | PB | |
55 |
Celine Coleman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 493 | – | ||
56 |
Emily Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
57 |
Meera Srinivasan
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 489 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
60 |
Samantha Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 484 | – | PB | |
61 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
62 |
Emily Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
63 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
64 |
Anastasia Sims
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 454 | – | PB | |
– |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Altman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassaundra Trudel
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Pritchard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rhiannon O'Donohoe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |