Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 17 | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Theresa Law
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | ||
8 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cat Sterlacci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | ||
10 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | ||
11 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Anna Bruining
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Elise Ballash
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | 3 | ||
15 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Jane St.Denis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
3 |
Saige Kemeny
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 655 | – | ||
4 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
5 |
Theresa Law
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | – | ||
6 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 744 | – | ||
9 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
10 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
11 |
Cat Sterlacci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 620 | – | ||
12 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 603 | – | ||
13 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Bruining
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
15 |
Elise Ballash
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | 593 | – | ||
16 |
Jane St.Denis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | – | ||
17 |
Gabby Shepherd
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
18 |
Makailey Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allison Swan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 678 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Katie Taulbee
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 566 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Stotler
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
22 |
Tatiana Brown
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
23 |
Anna Stvilia
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 554 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
25 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Delcompare
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Freyman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 546 | – | ||
28 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 644 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 529 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Heaven Bazo
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
31 |
Sydney Avery
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
32 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 525 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Mckenna Graham
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 523 | – | ||
34 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 518 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
36 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
37 |
Kealyn Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
38 |
Britney Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
39 |
Toni Reeves
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
40 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 502 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabby Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 612 | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 489 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Laura Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
44 |
Lilly McCabe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 483 | – | ||
45 |
Alexandra Haasser
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 592 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Melanie Flott
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 477 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Sabrina Vergara
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 468 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emily Costabile
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
49 |
Julia Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
50 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | – | ||
51 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
52 |
Sydney Chin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 513 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 440 | – |