Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anisa Vashi
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Wagner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Zamot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | ||
6 |
Emma Doherty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | ||
7 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Corinne Paczewitz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Lundgren
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
Orange Beach Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Linnea Holmgren
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Hicks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Buddendorff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seshani Thirunayagam
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Trago
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marina Winans
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
Orange Beach Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anisa Vashi
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 644 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cybele Jung
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 567 | – | ||
4 |
Isabella Wagner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 555 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Zamot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 482 | – | PB | |
7 |
Corinne Paczewitz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 441 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Doherty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 437 | – | ||
9 |
Christina Pick
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 414 | – | ||
10 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 406 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Hicks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 404 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Buddendorff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 391 | – | PB | |
13 |
Linnea Holmgren
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
14 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 333 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 328 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Lundgren
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
Orange Beach Swim Team | 326 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Sarah Trago
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 325 | – | ||
18 |
Claire Ewoldt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 307 | – | ||
19 |
Seshani Thirunayagam
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 297 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marina Winans
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
Orange Beach Swim Team | 290 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Kate Wright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 280 | – | ||
22 |
Valerie Campanalie
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 272 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Youell
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 216 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Childers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 181 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Contogonas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 144 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
27 |
Francesca Hosley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 119 | – | ||
28 |
Nikita Pearson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 114 | – | ||
29 |
Davina Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 112 | – | ||
30 |
Aubrey Anthony
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 84 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Rutledge
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 53 | – | ||
32 |
Stephanie Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 41 | – | ||
33 |
Blair Bucklen
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 33 | – | ||
34 |
Jessica Weins
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 21 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Natalia Gutierrez
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
36 |
Paulina Osenenko
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Tess Eckman
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Melissa Rosenberg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Gibboney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily McCullough
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |