Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Courtis
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Van Vliet
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sean White
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Felix Stetsenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Pollard
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
3 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 573 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 571 | – | ||
5 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 570 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 554 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Christopher Courtis
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 497 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Van Vliet
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 488 | – | ||
12 |
Tristan Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 479 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Kevin Pollard
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 476 | – | ||
14 |
Sean White
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
16 |
Felix Stetsenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 454 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zac Keating
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 445 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cam Newton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 440 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Ian Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 429 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 428 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Childers
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 422 | – | ||
23 |
Bennett Rodriguez
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
24 |
Jed Rodriguez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 410 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 406 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Algiers
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 401 | – | ||
27 |
Paul Reynolds
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 388 | – | ||
28 |
Richard Hudson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 386 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Shollenberger
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 381 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 361 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Arnold Blohme
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 342 | – | ||
32 |
Kendall Wilson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
33 |
William Wilson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 320 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Gilbreath
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 302 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julian Sullivan
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
36 |
Parker Sampson
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 292 | – | ||
37 |
Nick Cannon
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 288 | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Tillotson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 287 | – | ||
41 |
Luke Hand
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 236 | – | ||
– |
Yousef Alaskari
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 |
Patrick Frain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 276 | ||
42 |
Jeffrey Potvin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 160 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vance Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Mcgovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Edward Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Manera
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Stasik Vangenderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 588 | -2.7% | ||
1 |
Vance Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 564 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 521 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 502 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Stasik Vangenderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 498 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Edward Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 489 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Mcgovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Manera
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 455 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 420 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 418 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
John Jansen
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 412 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jabari Ramsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 387 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Diego Salinas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Sands
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 386 | – | ||
13 |
Charles Baker
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 362 | – | ||
14 |
Noel Lopez
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 352 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 347 | – | ||
16 |
David Mitchell
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 342 | – | ||
17 |
Christian Hofrichter
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 337 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Perez
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
19 |
Mark Sanzetenea
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 324 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Leahy
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 321 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Viktor Garba
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 299 | – | ||
40 |
Enrique Hernaiz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 261 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Hand
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 252 | – | ||
23 |
Brenden Mason
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 229 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Terry
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 229 | – | ||
25 |
Zachary Hall
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 199 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Sebastian Pena
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Crowley
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Fritz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Stoker
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Romero
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John McMinn
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Kirchner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Caceres
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Kravitz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Romero
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 376 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 311 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 310 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 291 | – | ||
5 |
John McMinn
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 289 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Kirchner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 268 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Kravitz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 263 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Alex Caceres
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 262 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 260 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Mullen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 249 | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Kopel
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 248 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Max Fedorovich
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 216 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Borland
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 208 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Nicolas Quintana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 207 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Zuri Ramsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 191 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Scott Schulhofer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 170 | – | ||
17 |
Tristan Kurtz
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 168 | – | ||
18 |
Dave Agard
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
19 |
Brenden Galluzzo
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 122 | – | ||
20 |
Jarin Reiswig
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 120 | – | ||
21 |
Joey Dixon
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 63 | – | ||
– |
Bradley Stoker
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Santiago
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Philip VanGenderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rodrigo Salinas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Payton Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Abdiel Rosario
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Lukas Boaz
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Nie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
2 |
Conner Coronado
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 276 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 252 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Philip VanGenderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 230 | – | ||
5 |
Rodrigo Salinas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 213 | – | ||
6 |
Abdiel Rosario
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 194 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Nie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 184 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 183 | – | ||
9 |
Payton Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 182 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Alvarado
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 174 | – | ||
11 |
Lukas Boaz
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 173 | – | ||
12 |
Colin Wilkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 168 | – | ||
13 |
Max Popov
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 166 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Micah Prewitt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 166 | – | ||
15 |
Garrett Sykes
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 160 | – | ||
16 |
David James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 124 | – | ||
17 |
Evan Schulhofer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 112 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Mullen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 110 | – | ||
19 |
David Lindor
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 110 | – | ||
20 |
Teague Eaton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 101 | – | ||
21 |
Evan Titi
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 100 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 93 | – | ||
23 |
Timmy Schultz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 92 | – | ||
24 |
Royce Newsome
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 83 | – | ||
25 |
Davey Schultz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 83 | – | ||
26 |
Trent Baker
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 79 | – | ||
27 |
David Zbrozhek
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 79 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 73 | – | ||
– |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |