1
|
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
2
|
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Jenny Valido
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Sophia Macaisa
HillToppers
|
HillToppers
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
5
|
Cali Harney
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
16
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
6
|
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
15
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
7
|
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
14
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
8
|
Annabella Boardman
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
9
|
Keirstyn Quaka
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
10
|
Serena Brizard
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
|
11
|
-3.7%
|
|
11
|
Gabby Johnson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Taylor Ward
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
13
|
Meghan Bolin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
|
8
|
-3.2%
|
|
14
|
Bianca Palermo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kendall Schlitt
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Irelyn Dawson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Khloe Hosley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
3
|
-2.1%
|
|
19
|
Kayla Zweben
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jessica Edelmann
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Riley Edwards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Nourah Boujaber
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
24
|
Julia Taylor
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jenna Hess
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kristin Jones
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lauren Andre
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sydney Maingot
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jada Ball
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sabrina Thirunayagam
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
31
|
Julia Wu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Samara Alsalah
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jessy Aloyo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
34
|
Desirae Horgeshimer
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Layla Fadloullah
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Maria Ugrekhelidze
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Andrea White
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Molly Mcnamara
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Abby-Carlyle Ross
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Gracie Desmond
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Camila Iglesias
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Hailey Hansen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sydney Hernandez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaitlyn Figueroa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jessica Blazek
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evangeline Marshall
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samantha Sicoli
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marissa Spies
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|