Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Buck
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 763 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 968 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rory Lewis
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 790 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Desjarlais
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 696 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher Ratliff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
9 |
John Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 874 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Hanks
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 734 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Craig Drennan
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 523 | – | ||
15 |
Jabari Ramsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 719 | – | ||
16 |
Libby Walker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 718 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Edward Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 713 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 709 | -7.0% | ||
19 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 869 | – | ||
20 |
Tristan Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ian Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chelsea Tatlow
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 707 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Valley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
25 |
Felix Stetsenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 531 | – | PB | |
26 |
Megan Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 682 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 695 | – | ||
28 |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 685 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
31 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 539 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 660 | – | PB | |
33 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
34 |
Nicole Fye
Americus Albany Area Aquatics
|
Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 661 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Gretchen Roesel
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 615 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dylan Earnheart
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
37 |
Fitz Rawls
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Elizabeth Purnell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
39 |
Christian Romero
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 424 | -4.3% | ||
40 |
Abbey Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
41 |
Kaylee Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 605 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Carigan Albert
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
44 |
Hanna Flanagan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 634 | – | ||
46 |
Sierra Terrana
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 551 | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 661 | – | ||
48 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 700 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Erin Schulte
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 700 | – | ||
50 |
John Jansen
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 516 | – | ||
50 |
Vance Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 513 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 535 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Stefi Ticsa
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 507 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 784 | – | ||
54 |
Catherine Rodriguez
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 469 | -2.6% | ||
55 |
Megan McCreary
The FISH
|
The FISH | 486 | – | ||
56 |
Isabelle Bularca
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 646 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Willcoxon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
58 |
Maggie Davis
Americus Albany Area Aquatics
|
Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
59 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
60 |
Francesca Boyer
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 582 | – | ||
61 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
62 |
Sam Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 508 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Zachary Kopel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |