Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Hembree
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Hopkins
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 17 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Matthew Hu
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Cam Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Sealts
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Derek Rymers
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tucker Stocker
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Wong
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Max Mitchell
Marion Family YMCA
|
Marion Family YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Grant Lawrence
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Curran
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bryce Warner
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 17 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Max Rutledge
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Greg Smith
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Nichter
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dominic Carifa
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Blake Whitman
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Riley Anderson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
– |
Brian Kray
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Aziz
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Leffers
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Yehyun Song
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Gregory
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Spencer Koehrn
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Jaden Brookens
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Josh Fulton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Robert Benedek
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nate Smith
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Case Stevenson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sterling Ebel
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Whitehill
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Carter Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Heldreth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Selby Wilt
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
AC Blue
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Agnew
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kobe Fletcher
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Gus Holt
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Jaron Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Cody Kivel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Seth Stahl
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Johnson
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | PB | |
– |
Andy Burroughs
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chandler Marsh
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin McGrogan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Parker Stocker
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Tavens
University Swim
|
University Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gus Cleary
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Agnew
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Grayson Morgan
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Stefan-Adams
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
TJ Blue
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Ziegler
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Joe Vasiloff
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Sucheck
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Marshall
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Zimmerman
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansen Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Strait
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron He
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Nick Eddy
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Drew Weiland
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
David Liu
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Lindsay
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Black
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ewan Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 7 | -9.4% | ||
11 |
Tillman Hawk
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 6 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Max Vidakovic
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Mowery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 17 | +9.5% | PB |