1
|
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-5.8%
|
|
2
|
Sarah Martin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Blake Broullire
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Lila Leary
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Grace Riddle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Julie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Anna Fischer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Macleary Moran
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Anna Linzell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Payton Vogelgesang
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Kendra Sheehan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ally Wharton
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Riley Ernst
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
4
|
-1.7%
|
|
14
|
Regan Nolan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
14
|
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
16
|
Emily Long
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Becca Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Katelyn Boyce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Stephy Aeling
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Taci Miller
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kassidy Pastor
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Lauren Lapsley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kelly Shur
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Kayla Effinger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Leona Bently
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Gracie Obanion
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
28
|
Brooke Brown
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Molly Dierker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jillian Wagner
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Abby Dunasky
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Midori Kisanuki
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lauren Sadler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Alexa Specht
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Edie Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emili Toppari
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Sydney Robare
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Jane Li
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Evie Samanich
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Grace Cullen
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Abby Noonan
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Linda Lu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
44
|
Justine Kenny
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Caillie Barnett
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Karenna Reed
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Caroline Ramos
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Eili Wright
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lauren Crowe
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Claudia Frueh
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Julia Randenburg
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Charlotte Owens
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Sydney Pelzer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Abby Jarvis
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Julia Kotwis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Emma Rao
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Maggie Grote
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
–
|
Sam Auditore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jenna Snyder
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katherine Reymann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aubree Bartlett
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|