1
|
Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Carson Barnes
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ryan Groehl
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jack Campbell
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Jeremy Baggs
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Logan Indest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Mason Reid
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
6
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
12
|
Gabriel Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
5
|
-4.3%
|
|
13
|
Andrew Kibbe
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Andy Shepard
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
3
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
15
|
Alec Gilmore
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Owen McQuaid
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Nate Stadler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Will Dierker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Peyton Hamilton
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Ted Dimitrov
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ed Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Nathan Ulm
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Reid Newman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
28
|
Matthew Xin
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Joe Dutton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alex Garner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Gage Ford
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Michael Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jonathan Holst
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Grant Cicci
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Matthias Speidel
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Max Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Austin McClurg
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Aubrey Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Connor Hall
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nathan Martin
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
John Haynes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Hunter Conn
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Nicholas Devor
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
44
|
Drew Marcum
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shashank Singh
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathan Mitchell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eddie Michael
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Derek Rymers
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Austin Wharton
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Christofi
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Schutter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|