Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agnes Bahr
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Rona Mejiritski
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lexy Henkle
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
– |
Nikki Borgerding
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Chaffee
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Aubrey Pritchard
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kaisey Speck
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Gesler
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lily Schwartz
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kath Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Erika Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Syd Porinchok
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Alaina Foster
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Chloe Stefan-Adams
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cassidy Carter
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Rachel Shakley
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Katie Bozoti
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Gwen Stacey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Smith
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Julia Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kaylee Szymanski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Emily Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Bowling
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maeve Stacey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | -6.2% | ||
12 |
Zoe Briggs
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail Bosler
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tori Barkhimer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lilly Hammer
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Marissa Beckett
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Allison Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Leah Adkins
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Abby Beck
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Mandi Jones
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Aiya Deek
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Alyssa Touhalisky
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Campbell Goh-Johnson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Bowers
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Christy Thompson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Libby Ruff
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Leatherman
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ella Schirtzinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Mariella Wilson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Kylie Randolph
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Maggie Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Melaina Randall
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Baylie Amrine
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jin-Jae Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Ava Weissling
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Eaton
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
– |
Rory Youngpeter
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | ||
– |
Katie Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roan Stacey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Iris Weisstein
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 17 | ||
– |
Jasele Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – |