1
|
Grace Riddle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
20
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
2
|
Regan Bohm
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Lila Leary
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Kayla Kreger
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Grace Skoog
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Erika Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
7
|
Kelly Metzger
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Lauren Slattery
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Isabelle Gray
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Cameron Copas
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ruth Herrmann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Paige Christy
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
4
|
-2.3%
|
|
14
|
Elise Dygert
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Evie Samanich
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
1.50
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Audrey Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
1.50
|
–
|
|
17
|
Anna Stathulis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
18
|
Olivia Spencer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ella Johnson
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Sydney Robare
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Regan Turnbull
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Eeshaa Mehta
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Maya Geringer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Maddy Brandon
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Leah Burton
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Livy Meeting
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Erin Kim
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Skylar Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Bobbi Indest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lexi Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Melanie Fisher
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nicole Young
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Alex Karavolos
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Abbey Cullen
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Claudia Santino
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kaylee BARRETT
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Amanda Varian
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Caity Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Grace Lane
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexis Turner
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grace Niekamp
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Secrest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellie Ishida
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|