Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ed Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ansel Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Thibodeaux
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Pete Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Lonnie Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Jones
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Scott Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Johnny Belli
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Shyu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Mitchell List
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
R.J. Myers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 648 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 553 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Carson Cross
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 515 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Issaac Hansen
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 512 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
James DiSalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 571 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Andrei PROCA
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 481 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Graham Weidenhamer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 525 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 515 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Spaeth
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 658 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Ed Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ansel Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 751 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Reno James
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 739 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Kevin Thibodeaux
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 720 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Pete Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 632 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 668 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Jones
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 656 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Lonnie Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 586 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Scott Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 636 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
13 |
Johnny Belli
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 550 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Mitchell List
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 603 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 601 | – | ||
16 |
Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 534 | -6.6% | ||
17 |
Michael Shyu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 595 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 591 | – | ||
19 |
Ian Smith
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 524 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Andrei PROCA
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 504 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
R.J. Myers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 567 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Issaac Hansen
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 489 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 483 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Carson Cross
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 480 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
James DiSalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 540 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Graham Weidenhamer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 532 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 519 | – | ||
28 |
Nate Buse
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 503 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ronith Doddi
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 490 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Will Randall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 426 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Grant Smith
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 419 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Austin Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 413 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Braydon Kime
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Vogeler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 277 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 171 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Aidan Combs
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 171 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Izzy Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Stagge
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks Blackert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – |