Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Savage
University School
|
University School | SR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Dom Panozzo
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SO | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Van Rinehart
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | SR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Matt Keyerleber
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SR | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Sean Jones
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | SR | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Praj Guruprasad
University School
|
University School | SR | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Ian Sullivan
University School
|
University School | FR | 12 | +8.9% | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Ernst
University School
|
University School | SO | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Levi Rogers
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Riser
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | 9 | +11.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Kooyman
Chardon
|
Chardon | SR | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Morrison
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Yang
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Gray Fair
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Donovan Reed
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bruno Raudins
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Muckle
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Mitchell Gravely
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
William Gottschalk
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Jang
Orange
|
Orange | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Sullivan Stuart
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Deaglan Bryant
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sebastian Tovar
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | – | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Zander or Alexa Kakou
Orange
|
Orange | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Mateo Aguirre-Shaw
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben King
Berkshire
|
Berkshire | SR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Kaufman
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Dille
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Trombetta
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Barnett
Villa Angela St Joseph
|
Villa Angela St Joseph | FR | – | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Wesley Forster
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Josh Samulak
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Jakubczak
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | JR | – | +16.9% | PB | |
34 |
Sam Esposito
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SO | – | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Michael Berkley
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | JR | – | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Dillen Covell
Geneva
|
Geneva | SR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
CJ Contizano
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Levi Corlew
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SO | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Grigsby
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | FR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Lane Levengood
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | FR | – | +6.7% | PB | |
41 |
Hugh Corrigan
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | SR | – | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Kevin Byrne
Wickliffe Senior
|
Wickliffe Senior | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Danny Saliba
Orange
|
Orange | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Joe Ivancic
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | SR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Jake Schneider
Chardon
|
Chardon | FR | – | +12.4% | PB | |
46 |
Rodrick Terrigno
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Holden Perodeau
Orange
|
Orange | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Nathan Heinly
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Cameron Ward
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | SR | – | +10.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jason Fronczek
Kenston
|
Kenston | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Darren Lindberg
Geneva
|
Geneva | JR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicholas Johnson
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
53 |
Yehonatan Hyer
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | – | +5.5% | PB | |
54 |
Cooper Krieg
Geneva
|
Geneva | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Branden Basco
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Charlie Dye
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | SO | – | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Sam Plyler
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | FR | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Dylan Higgins
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SO | – | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Nick Posante
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Sam Wheelock
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | FR | – | +13.0% | PB | |
61 |
Anthony Shepard
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Brandon Preseren
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | – | +5.0% | PB | |
63 |
Christian Tripodi
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | FR | – | +6.7% | PB | |
64 |
Hayes Montgomery
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | FR | – | – | ||
65 |
Joseph Burns
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Wil Steigerwald
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | JR | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Emilio Ruiz
Andrews Osborne
|
Andrews Osborne | SO | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Alyas Maliki
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | – | – | ||
69 |
Owen Schroeder
Geneva
|
Geneva | SO | – | – | ||
70 |
Justin Aranavage
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Jason Pohl
Andrews Osborne
|
Andrews Osborne | SO | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Nate Mooney
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | FR | – | – | ||
73 |
Josh Belitz
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | JR | – | – | ||
74 |
Johnny Peters
Crestwood
|
Crestwood | JR | – | – | ||
75 |
Larry Hunt
Villa Angela St Joseph
|
Villa Angela St Joseph | FR | – | +3.4% | PB | |
76 |
Daniel Henderson
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SO | – | – | ||
77 |
Maxwell Beccia
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SO | – | – | ||
78 |
Edward Gee
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | JR | – | +14.5% | PB | |
79 |
Andrew Stewart
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | JR | – | – | ||
80 |
Nathanial Wirtz
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SO | – | +7.0% | PB | |
81 |
Jonas Honeycutt
Crestwood
|
Crestwood | FR | – | – | ||
82 |
Jack Wang
Andrews Osborne
|
Andrews Osborne | SR | – | – | ||
83 |
Shiv Patel
Andrews Osborne
|
Andrews Osborne | FR | – | – | ||
84 |
Ben Cleveland
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | – | -3.1% |