Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Luka Misic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 7 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Aiden Fitzgerald
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Fisher
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Dylan Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 848 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Luka Misic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 591 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 579 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 716 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Aiden Fitzgerald
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 465 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 454 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Spencer Fisher
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 587 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 577 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Dylan Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 423 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Colin Peters
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 401 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Moritz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 385 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
James Ulrich
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 356 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 482 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Ethan Belak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 344 | +9.2% | PB | |
16 |
Keller Sens
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 454 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Perham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 304 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 382 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 310 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 309 | +12.0% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 138 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Sebring
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 248 | – | ||
23 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 128 | -5.5% | ||
24 |
Peter Darling
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 158 | – | ||
25 |
Aiden Owens
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 58 | -9.8% | ||
26 |
Ben Hutcheson
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 46 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Shane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 43 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Dewey Black
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Seby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Mahesh Lakshminarayanan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +10.8% | PB | |
– |
Joe Krosky
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – |