Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 10 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Meghan Moses
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Karley Mattson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Allie Thorson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Kelley Reis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rose Mlakar
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jackie Boni Boni
University Swim
|
University Swim | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Natalie Rohweder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddi Schimpf
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Channing Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
tia McLaughlin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Davis
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Julia Tollett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Love
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma George
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Sara
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Medwid
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Erich
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alyssa Thomas
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Abbey Dial
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Murphy Vance
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
26 |
Lexi Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Angelica Virzi
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Amanda Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Jackie Melaragno
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Mallory Golski
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Simone Fishel
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Long
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
33 |
Ann McBeath
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Sydney Carlson
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.8% | PB | |
36 |
Macie Dubay
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
37 |
Brittany Collier
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Ferrell
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Wohlfeil
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Driggs
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Franci Douglass
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Miles
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Stajcar
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Stutler
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – |