Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Ferrell
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 299 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 648 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Catherine Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 582 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Jerry
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 583 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Rebekah Klem
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 523 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Audrey Dietz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 486 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 457 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Celeste Koerwitz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 489 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Johanna DeWolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 449 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 475 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 403 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Trudie Effron
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 420 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 410 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Olivia Finley
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 385 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Liv Sontag
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 255 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Clara McGuan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 238 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amanda Powers
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 119 | +18.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 652 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 457 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabelle Elsner
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 674 | – | ||
3 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 575 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Kijek
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 601 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Summer Mastandrea
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Anderson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 526 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 446 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 441 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 628 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Maddy Eippert
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 331 | -9.1% | ||
12 |
Maddie Horrigan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 327 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 359 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Julia Johnson
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 246 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Emily Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 282 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Gaynor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 261 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Anna Shaw
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 179 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Makayla Henninge
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 174 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Haley Tajgiszer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 222 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Cassidy Williams
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 113 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Madelyne Solonche
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 97 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Debevec
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 120 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Anagha Chandrasekharan
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Amelia Port
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | -11.5% | ||
25 |
Danielle Krantz
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 652 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 595 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 686 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Isabelle Parr
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 511 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Camryn Koonce
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 367 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 495 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Beatrice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 474 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Rodau
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 437 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 347 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Zilin Zhang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 273 | +9.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Wang
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
15 |
Maria Armao
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 245 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 121 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Bay Simonelli
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 212 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Joseph
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 203 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Izzy Botos
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 180 | +11.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ava Golem
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 142 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 129 | -9.9% | ||
22 |
Aggie Augustine
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 29 | +7.9% | PB | |
23 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 82 | -9.1% | ||
24 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 68 | +11.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lane Grey
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Davis
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucy Johnson
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | -6.7% | ||
28 |
Mia Effron
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Chloe Parr
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 2 | -6.2% | ||
31 |
Katherine Pilipenko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Meena Chandrasekharan
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | -9.6% | ||
33 |
Graciella Escano
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Simone Davis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | +11.6% | PB | |
35 |
Bria Golem
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | – |