Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron DunLany
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 486 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 6 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Lawrence
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Meyer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Klepec
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Bleakney
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Kempe
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Johns
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 8 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Keyerleber
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Wodrich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Nulph
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Panek
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 8 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Esposito
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
6 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Drew Riser
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate Myers
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Yoder
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
– |
Adam McInerney
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 6 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | 6 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Pallo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +20.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 6 | – |