Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steph O'Toole
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 737 | – | PB | |
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
3 |
Peyton Kondis
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 627 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Jacquelyn Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 615 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 588 | – | ||
6 |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 557 | – | ||
7 |
Livia Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 567 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Azzarello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 546 | – | ||
10 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 521 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 518 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Stengel
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
13 |
Zoey Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
14 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 511 | – | ||
15 |
ANNA VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 514 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 484 | – | ||
17 |
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 486 | – | ||
18 |
Daniella Torres
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 496 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Lynch
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
20 |
Karen Siddoway
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 570 | – | ||
21 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 514 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erica King
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 469 | – | ||
24 |
AIMEE VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 469 | – | ||
25 |
Eliza Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 468 | – | ||
26 |
Jill Pritchard
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
27 |
DANIELLE LEDYARD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
28 |
Nicole Marnell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 533 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Ennis
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 500 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mary Smith
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 456 | – | PB | |
31 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 437 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maya Dalton
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
33 |
Arli Tilves
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
34 |
Katie Davis
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 461 | – | PB | |
35 |
Meg Haggerty
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 403 | – | ||
36 |
Caitlyn Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 455 | – | ||
37 |
Juliette Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 450 | – | ||
38 |
Erin Russoniello
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 437 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 432 | – | ||
41 |
Christine Sun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 384 | – | ||
42 |
BREANNA FORD
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 450 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brianna Joll
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 447 | – | ||
44 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emily Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 369 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mckenzie Chesler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 410 | – | ||
47 |
Kelsey Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 441 | – | ||
48 |
Heather GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 403 | – | ||
49 |
Katarina Braun
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 349 | – | PB | |
50 |
Caroline COLVILLE
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 356 | – | ||
51 |
Savannah Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 344 | – | PB | |
52 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 336 | – | ||
53 |
Ynyra Bohan
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 397 | – | PB | |
54 |
Taylor Barry
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 396 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jaclyn Lenhart
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 365 | – | ||
56 |
Violet Shattuck
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 392 | – | ||
57 |
EMMA KIESLING
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 319 | – | ||
58 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 387 | – | ||
59 |
Rylie Fry
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 347 | – | ||
60 |
Ashley Lynch
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
61 |
Maia Pauley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 340 | – | PB | |
62 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 331 | – | ||
63 |
Riley Stevenson
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 326 | – | PB | |
64 |
Talia Roma
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 278 | – | ||
65 |
Megan Munzek
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 341 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ally Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 333 | – | ||
67 |
Kennedy Urban
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 263 | – | ||
68 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 319 | – | ||
69 |
Maya Roma
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 317 | – | ||
70 |
Faylyn Kalchthaler
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 286 | – | ||
71 |
Kathryn Wroblewski
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 231 | – | ||
72 |
Courtney Cortazzo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
73 |
Irina Kramkova
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 273 | – | PB | |
74 |
Rebecca Kukushkin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 265 | – | PB | |
75 |
Zoey Petrocelly
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
76 |
Aubree Stewart
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 278 | – | ||
77 |
Alexis Stevenson
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 275 | – | PB | |
78 |
Elizabeth Ashoff
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 246 | – | ||
79 |
Serena Yan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 235 | – | ||
80 |
Katharine Jones
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 216 | – | ||
81 |
Marlyn Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 240 | – | ||
82 |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 239 | – | ||
83 |
Alaina Gormley
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 232 | – | ||
84 |
Kate Sekinger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 227 | – | ||
85 |
Molly Welton
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 215 | – | ||
86 |
Gabi Sergi
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 152 | – | ||
87 |
Emily Newcamp
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 172 | – | ||
88 |
Alaina Fawcett
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 166 | – | ||
89 |
Jessie Goodman
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 95 | – | ||
90 |
Maggie Hapeman
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 77 | – | ||
91 |
Sofia Lorenzini
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 103 | – | ||
92 |
Lili King
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 69 | – | ||
93 |
Hannah Staller
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
94 |
Elena Dupaly
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Landi Batykefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |