1
|
Brent Benedict
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club
|
|
624
|
PB
|
2
|
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
595
|
|
3
|
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team
|
|
485
|
PB
|
4
|
Rex Riley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team
|
|
509
|
PB
|
5
|
GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club
|
|
499
|
PB
|
6
|
Norman Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting
|
|
436
|
|
7
|
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
476
|
|
8
|
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
660
|
|
9
|
SEAD NIKSIC
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
564
|
|
10
|
COLE STINEBISER
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
461
|
|
11
|
Zachary Rulli
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
536
|
|
12
|
Tony Kraus
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club
|
|
439
|
|
13
|
Chris FENOGLIETTO
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
|
377
|
|
14
|
Burke Poeting
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
364
|
|
15
|
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
581
|
|
16
|
Matt Noel
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
|
340
|
|
17
|
STEVEN OWENS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team
|
|
374
|
|
18
|
Peter Neal
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
321
|
|
19
|
Stephen Wu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
377
|
PB
|
20
|
BEN HSIUNG
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
324
|
|
21
|
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
322
|
|
22
|
Nathan Donatelli
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
342
|
|
23
|
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
341
|
|
24
|
Michael Bushnell
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
427
|
|
25
|
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
427
|
|
26
|
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
341
|
PB
|
27
|
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
291
|
|
28
|
Alex Wigton
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
335
|
|
29
|
Joseph Folz
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
|
316
|
PB
|
30
|
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
306
|
PB
|
31
|
Benito Countouris
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
|
393
|
|
32
|
Shane Kaliszewski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club
|
|
259
|
|
33
|
Elijah Wojdyla
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club
|
|
359
|
PB
|
34
|
Liam Watterson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
349
|
|
35
|
Eitan Rabinovich
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
322
|
|
36
|
Zachary Shuckrow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
301
|
|
37
|
Austin Gilstrap
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
282
|
|
38
|
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
364
|
|
39
|
ADAM TOTH
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
359
|
|
40
|
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
338
|
|
41
|
Ben Elkin
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club
|
|
140
|
|
42
|
Enoch Cummings
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
140
|
|
43
|
Aaron tebbe
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team
|
|
264
|
|
44
|
Brenden Brzozowski
Valley Points-PA
|
Valley Points-PA
|
|
261
|
|
45
|
Cam Smith
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
|
245
|
|
46
|
Noah Jamison
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting
|
|
237
|
|
47
|
Josh McElvy
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club
|
|
154
|
|
48
|
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
|
225
|
|
49
|
Josh Ligus
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club
|
|
2
|
|
50
|
Gianfranco Schiaretta
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
2
|
|
–
|
Franklin Duffy
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Drew MAHONEY
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Greg Gentile
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stephen Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
NS
|
–
|
|