Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Russo
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 18.50 | +4.7% | PB | |
1 |
Eleanor Beers
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 18.50 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Samansky
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Audrey Gingras
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Laney Hall
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Audrey McDonald
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Gruce
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jasmine O'Brien
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Peterson
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tea Laughlin
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Avery Turney
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Smith
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Gracie Felner
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Isabelle Huynh
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Naomi Locala
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Samansky
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | 800 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 796 | – | ||
3 |
Catherine Russo
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 789 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eleanor Beers
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 782 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Audrey McDonald
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 772 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Gruce
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | 758 | – | PB | |
7 |
Laney Hall
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 785 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Audrey Gingras
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 746 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Julia Peterson
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 744 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Naomi Locala
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 738 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tea Laughlin
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 731 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jasmine O'Brien
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 730 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Gracie Felner
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 728 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Jenna Smith
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 753 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Isabelle Huynh
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 746 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Turney
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 745 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Morgan Brophy
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 741 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Madeline Smith
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 706 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kaylee Richards
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 702 | – | ||
20 |
Fiona Trotz-Chavez
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Hailey Pierce
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 697 | – | ||
22 |
Mia Chang
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 726 | – | ||
23 |
Jamie Zimmerman
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 723 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Lexi Rudolph
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 684 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hadlee Begay
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 717 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Ma
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 678 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Krattiger
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 712 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Moultrie
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 673 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Ayanah Cason
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 669 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Abby David
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 667 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Lily Gardner
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 699 | – | ||
31 |
Melody Cazier
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 699 | – | ||
33 |
Molly Elliott
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 664 | – | ||
34 |
Mirai Adams
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 664 | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Kailee Ruiz
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 697 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Hannah Jones
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 693 | – | ||
37 |
Carly Yasko
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 659 | -4.7% | ||
37 |
Helena Djunic
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 692 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cami Collins
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 687 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Lauren Barry
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 642 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Caroline Dye
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 640 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Eva Carlson
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 672 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Nina Zweifel
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 671 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Gabbie Adams
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Genna Lammon
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 622 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Isabella Wallace
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 619 | – | ||
48 |
Kiah Lines
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ella Kipfer
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 651 | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Lauren Wilson
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 648 | – | ||
51 |
Jessica Loyd
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 609 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Ava Peyton
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Sydney Boyle
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Abi Furqueron
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 629 | – | ||
55 |
Gretchen Snelders
Alaska Zone Team
|
Alaska Zone Team | 629 | – | PB | |
56 |
Laura Sherrill
Alaska Zone Team
|
Alaska Zone Team | 593 | – | ||
57 |
Haily Payne
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
58 |
Laura Freeworth
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sara Guillen
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 619 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ani Husaby
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 583 | – | ||
61 |
Kailey Owen
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 581 | – | ||
62 |
Amy Harter
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
63 |
Emma Thompson
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 611 | – | ||
64 |
Amy Wu
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 574 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Maggie Metcalf
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 572 | – | ||
66 |
Laurel Skorina
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 603 | – | ||
67 |
Alina Swanson
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
68 |
Erica Mock
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 594 | +4.3% | SB | |
69 |
Cayli McEvoy
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 593 | – | ||
70 |
Sofie Swayne
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 557 | – | ||
71 |
Ashley Hendrawan
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 557 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Katya Hulse
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 555 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Sophia Snyder
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 578 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Melissa Celli
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 542 | – | PB | |
75 |
Erin McKinney
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 535 | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Mia Saenger
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 531 | – | ||
77 |
Jayne Brandt
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 529 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Alana Barthel
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 553 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
ALEX Harris
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 513 | -4.8% | ||
80 |
Itzel Villa-Jimenez
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 512 | -1.5% | ||
81 |
Madreena Lee
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 540 | – | ||
82 |
Kylie Dirks
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 537 | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
Patty Eppingher
Alaska Zone Team
|
Alaska Zone Team | 498 | -4.5% | ||
84 |
Sowang Kundeling
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 519 | – | ||
85 |
Madison Cutler
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 487 | – | ||
86 |
Alicia Phillipovich
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 451 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sophie Schmidt
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 423 | – | ||
88 |
Elle Motekaitis
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 407 | – | ||
89 |
Maili Simons
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 403 | – |