Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Dennin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Heinz
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lagattolla
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Noelle Profeta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brenna Hayes
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Martin
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ash Ayala
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 12 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
Jo Holman
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Toni DeMassio
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kimberly Simpfenderfer
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Maddy McDonough
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Brianna Cybulski
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Becca Yen
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emily MacHugh
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 3 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Kate Galvin
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jessica O'Brien
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emmy Mazzacano
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Alana Hayes
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Sami Martin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Michelle Franco
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Reede
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Caceres
Pine Bush Aquati
|
Pine Bush Aquati | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Allison Armistead
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Raina Thomas
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Anna Wadsworth
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Flynn
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Mackenzie Dickman
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Emma Sofia Singh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Gabby Nunez
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Hana Regenauer
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Marcy Caceres
Pine Bush Aquati
|
Pine Bush Aquati | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Isabella Amaro
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Emily Cohen
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Canavan
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Duver
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Lauren Rivera
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Alexa Trubiano
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Delia Satriano
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Claire Armstrong
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Skoglund
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Genco
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
April Cook
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Davis
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Amy Zhou
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Trevena
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Megan Loughran
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Dana Keogler
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Julia Vertleyb
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Mya Guardino
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +2.3% | SB | |
50 |
Jennifer Nagle
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Tiffany Beckford
Pine Bush Aquati
|
Pine Bush Aquati | – | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Claudia Sztorc
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Berkeley Steinhauer
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Kayleigh Donachie
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Chloe Quinn
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
56 |
Annie Noakes
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Carleigh Schlissel
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Madison Stromski
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Kaitlyn Brown
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Angelina Milillo
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
61 |
Liana Ho
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Wetherbee
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Wallace
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |