Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex McCarter
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 545 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
George Tilneac
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 491 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Nicholas Konovalov
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 484 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Leo Rivoal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 465 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Kunze
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 460 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Christopher Simotas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
7 |
Baraa Abdelrahman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Marte
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 430 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tony Xu
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 429 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alejandro Isaac
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 400 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Phillip Dimarzo
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 399 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jasper Jurman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 386 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Charles Mcauley
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 385 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Brennan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 384 | – | PB | |
15 |
Omar Hsmzic Hamzic
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | 380 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Christopher Quinones
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 379 | – | ||
17 |
Yuri Katsev
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 365 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Aron Zhang
Gateway Swimmers
|
Gateway Swimmers | 365 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Rosen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 364 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Fergus
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 356 | – | ||
21 |
Joe Om
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 353 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Maquet
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 352 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Zuppone
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 342 | – | PB | |
24 |
Scott Rodeo
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 342 | – | ||
25 |
Howie Lin
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 335 | – | ||
26 |
Chen Reece
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 325 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Roy An
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 322 | – | ||
28 |
Dante Cosentino
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 319 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Gutman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 317 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Gabriel Mathews
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 316 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emilio Quintanar
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 312 | – | ||
32 |
Jaleel Watler
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 308 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Tanner An
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 307 | – | ||
34 |
Robby Ambrose
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 299 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Shumikhin
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | 298 | -6.3% | ||
36 |
Victor Basov
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 293 | – | ||
37 |
Jamie Xie
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 289 | – | ||
38 |
Morgan Wolfe
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 284 | – | ||
39 |
Jeffrey Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 275 | – | ||
40 |
Kenneth Mao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 274 | – | ||
41 |
Davis Lister
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 273 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Duthie
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 260 | – | ||
43 |
Brian Chan
Gateway Swimmers
|
Gateway Swimmers | 259 | – | ||
44 |
Ethan Zang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 254 | – | ||
45 |
Tim Cheng
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
46 |
Sebastian Lopez
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 244 | – | ||
47 |
Travis Porterfield
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 244 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jeremy Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 238 | – | ||
49 |
Gabriel Haddad
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 233 | – | ||
50 |
Asher Stukelman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 228 | – | ||
51 |
Dimash Sarsekeyev
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 222 | – | ||
52 |
Jarek Rawl
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 207 | – | ||
– |
Jack Clancy
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
JinWoo Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | NS | – | – |